Interrail – ночные поезда Хельсинки - Рованиеми
Intercity 273 (IC 273)

Interrail – ночной поезд из города Хельсинки в город Рованиеми: IC 273. Где купить бронирование. Расписание, информация. Сидения/плацкартные вагоны/спальные вагоны.

Comfortable night train from Helsinki and Tampere via Oulo to Rovaniemi in the far north of Finland. The train consists of modern double-deck sleeping cars with very comfortable two-bed compartments, 2nd class coaches as well as a luggage and dining car. It also conveys car carriers.

On the upper-deck of the sleeping cars you will find the deluxe compartments with ensuite shower/toilet. The regular compartments are located on the lower deck. These compartments can be combined to four-bed „suites“. There are also dedicated compartments for passengers with reduced mobility, with pets and allergies. All compartments have air-condition, power sockets and Wifi.

The night train also conveys 2nd class coaches. The double-deck coach („Eco class“) has air-condition and Wifi. Many seats have power sockets. Most seats are in open-plan arrangement in rows (2+2 seats) but there are also some seats facing each other and two small compartments. There are also two regular 2nd class coaches with seats in open-plan arrangement and compartments. Bicycle transport is possible, compartments for pet owners are available.

You will also find a restaurant car, offering a varied menu for dinner and breakfast.

The train also conveys car carriers from Helsinki (Pasila) to Oulo and Rovaniemi.
interrail Plus

Купите официальный абонемент Interrail в магазине нашего партнёра rail.cc/interrail.eu. Откройте бесплатный профайл ПЛЮС на rail.cc с теми же ценами и условиями, что и в официальном магазине. Совершая покупку, вы выражаете согласие с бесплатной информацией на rail.cc. Спасибо!

interrail купить здесь
Schedule
вокзал Прибытие Отправление
FI Хельсинки (Central) 23:13
FI Хельсинки (Pasila) 23:18 23:20
FI Вантаа (Tikkurila) 23:57 23:59
FI Рийхимяки (Rautatieasema) 00:42 00:44
FI Хямеэнлинна (Rautatieasema) 01:04 01:06
FI Тампере (Rautatieasema) 01:55 02:30
FI Паркано (Rautatieasema) 03:17 03:18
FI Сейняйоки (Rautatieasema) 04:07 04:10
FI Лапуа (Rautatieasema) 04:25 04:26
FI Каухава (Rautatieasema) 04:40 04:41
FI Пäннäинен (Rautatieasema) 05:19 05:20
FI Коккола (Rautatieasema) 05:43 05:45
FI Каннус (Rautatieasema) 06:09 06:10
FI Юливиеска (Rautatieasema) 06:34 06:37
FI Оулайнен (Rautatieasema) 06:57 06:58
FI Виханти (Rautatieasema) 07:15 07:16
FI Siikajoki (Ruukki) 07:35 07:36
FI Оулу (Rautatieasema) 08:10 08:30
FI Кеми (Rautatieasema) 09:34 09:38
FI Тервола (Rautatieasema) 10:08 10:09
FI Muurola (Rautatieasema) 10:44 10:45
FI Рованиеми (Rautatieasema) 11:05

Маршрут без пересадок. Время отправления/прибытия в расписании может меняться.

Поезд курсирует по следующим дням недели (1-понедельник, 7- воскресенье):

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Обратный поезд:

IC 266 / Рованиеми-Хельсинки
Icon
Категория
Вагон с местами для сидения | II. класса €4,70
Спальный вагон 2 | 2-местное купе | раковина в купе | II. класса €29
Спальный вагон 2 | 2-местное купе | душ и туалет в купе | II. класса €34
Спальный вагон 1 | 1-местное купе | раковина в купе | I. класса €53
Спальный вагон 1 |1-местное купе | душ и туалет в купе | I. класса €58
Примечание: чтобы узнать стоимость билетов пройдите, пожалуйста, по ссылкам бронирования. Цены на билеты могут отличаться в зависимости от маршрута, даты покупки и класса обслуживания.

Категория: перечислены только доступные для бронирования категории вагонов и мест.

Альтернативные варианты поездов:

IC 265 / Хельсинки-Кемиярви
Sleeper with shower and WC
Sleeper with shower and WC
Sleeper with shower and WC
Nice bed sheets in the sleeper. :)
Two towels per person included in the sleeper
Get a mini breakfast in the restaurant car in the morning.
Bathroom in sleeper
Bathroom in sleeper
Shower in sleeper compartment
Alarm clock in sleeper
Air condition in sleeper
Key cards for the door
Showers for standard sleeper
Sleeper car
Sleeper car
Restaurant car
Restaurant car
Restaurant car
HELP

У вас есть дополнительные вопросы? Нужна помощь? Посетите наш форум, где всегда можно получить помощь и подробный совет.

Ищете недорогое место переночевать? Мы рекомендуем booking.com

IN
OUT

о railcc: Мы - опытные путешественники и мы предлагаем проверенные рекомендации и лайфхаки для путешествий на поездах.

rail.cc – партнёр и друг
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

КУКИ: Пользуясь сайтом railcc, вы соглашаетесь установить куки, согласно нашей Политике конфиденциальности. Чтобы получить дополнительную информацию об использовании куки, просим вас принять нашу политику куки.

top