Tren de noapte Budapesta - München
EuroNight 462 Kalman Imre (EN 462)

Trenul de noapte EN 462 din Budapesta spre München. Unde cumpărați bilete. Informație despre orar, scaune, cușete și vagoane de dormit.

Cheap and comfortable overnight train from Budapest to Munich. This night train consists of modern, air-conditioned coaches of Hungarian Railways (MAV START). You can travel in sleeping car (up to three beds per compartment), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) or 2nd class coaches (six seats per compartment).

The comfortable sleeping car offers compartments with one to three beds. In each compartment there is a washing basin and power sockets. WC and public shower are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger is provided with water, orange juice and a sweet. In the morning, a small breakfast including hot drink (coffee/tea/hot chocolate), orange juice, croissant/sandwich is served. You can also buy small snacks and drinks from the conductor.

The couchette car offers comfortable bunk beds (four or six beds per compartment). Toilets and washin rooms are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger gets free water, orange juice and a croissant. Small snacks and drinks are available from the conductor.

The 2nd class coach has six seats per compartment. You can buy snacks and drinks from the conductors in the sleeping or couchette cars.

Seat reservation needed for travelling from Hungary to Germany only (not for journeys to/from Austria).
Schedule
Stație Sosire Plecare
HU Budapesta (Keleti) 20:40
HU Budapesta (Kelenföld) 20:53 20:55
HU Tatabánya   21:25 21:26
HU Győr (Vasútállomás‎) 22:00 22:02
HU Hegyeshalom (Vasútállomás) 22:29 22:32
AT Viena (Hauptbahnhof) 23:21 23:25
AT Viena (Meidling) 23:30 23:33
AT Sankt Pölten (Hauptbahnhof) 23:57 23:59
AT Linz (Hauptbahnhof) 00:49 01:03
AT Wels (Hauptbahnhof) 01:16 01:18
AT Salzburg (Hauptbahnhof) 02:13 04:27
DE Rosenheim (Hauptbahnhof) 05:25
DE München (Ostbahnhof) 05:57
DE München (Hauptbahnhof) 06:10

Nu trebuie să schimbați trenurile. Orarul este cu titlu informativ.

Conexiuni disponibile pentru aceste zile ale săptămânii (1=Luni/ 7=Duminică)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Călătorește pe această rută în direcție inversă:

EN 463 / München-Budapesta
Icon
Categoria
Scaun | clasa a II-a Buy
Cușetă 6 | compartiment cu 6 locuri | clasa a II-a Buy
Cușetă 4 | compartiment cu 4 locuri | clasa a II-a Buy
Vagon de dormit 3 | compartiment cu 3 paturi | grup sanitar propriu | clasa a II-a Buy
Vagon de dormit 2 | compartiment cu 2 paturi | grup sanitar propriu | clasa a II-a Buy
Vagon de dormit 1 | compartiment cu 1 pat | grup sanitar propriu | clasa a II-a Buy
Notă: pentru a vedea prețurile biletelor, folosiți link-urile de rezervare oferite. Prețurile pot varia în funcție de itinerariu, data achiziționării și categoria de confort selecționată.

Categoria: Sunt afișate doar categoriile disponibile.

Eurail: dacă doriți să călătoriți pe această rută cu un Eurail și nu cu un bilet de tren, vă invităm să consultați această pagină pentru a vedea taxele de rezervare și alte informații suplimentare.

1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided
1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
HELP

Aveți întrebări suplimentare și aveți nevoie de ajutor? Nu ezitați să întrebați pe forumul nostru amical unde veți beneficia mereu de răspunsuri detaliate.

Ai nevoie de cazare ieftină? Îți recomandăm booking.com

IN
OUT

despre railcc: Suntem călători frecvenți, și vă oferim sfaturi și ponturi oneste și bine informate pentru următoarea călătorie cu trenul a dumneavoastră.

railcc este partener și prieten pentru
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top