COMBOIOS NOTURNOS ZURIQUE-VIENA

Os comboios noturnos EN 467 nightjet de Zurique para Viena. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Zurich to Vienna. Travel from the Big Small Town on Lake Zurich to the Imperial City on the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with one or two berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments are on the upper floor of one of the sleeping cars. They are very spacious, have panoramic windows and ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments are located on the upper floor of the other sleeping car and on the bottom floors of both sleeping cars. They have a washin basin in the compartment. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train runs combined with the night trains from Zurich to Prague and Budapest until Salzburg and combined with the nightjet from Venice to Vienna from Salzburg.

Compre o bilhete de comboio numa estação ferroviária. Nota: em alguns países é obrigado a pagar uma taxa pelo serviço na bilheteira. O bilhete pode ser adquirido numa estação no país de partida, e por vezes em outros países.

estação chegada partida

CH Zurique HB

21:40

CH Sargans Bahnhof

22:37

CH Buchs SG Bahnhof

23:05

AT Feldkirch Bahnhof

23:21

23:24

AT Bludenz Bahnhof

23:37

23:40

AT Innsbruck Hauptbahnhof

01:20

01:28

AT Salzburgo Hauptbahnhof

03:23

04:38

AT Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof

05:25

05:27

AT Wels Hauptbahnhof

05:43

05:45

AT Linz Hauptbahnhof

06:01

06:05

AT Amstetten Bahnhof

06:42

06:44

AT Sankt Pölten Hauptbahnhof

07:13

07:15

AT Viena Meidling

07:46

AT Viena Hauptbahnhof

07:55

The train runs combined with the night trains from Zurich to Prague and Budapest until Salzburg and combined with the nightjet from Venice to Vienna from Salzburg.

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Viaje por esta rota na direção inversa: EN 466 nightjet / Viena-Zurique

categoria

Sentado | 2ª classe

Carruagem 6 | compartimento 6 camas | 2ª classe

Dormir 4 | Compartimento de 4 camas | 2ª classe

Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | Casa de Banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Nota: para obter o preçário dos bilhetes, por favor siga os links para websites de reserva. Os preços podem variar dependendo da rota, data de compra e classe de conforto.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Os seguintes comboios podem providenciar-lhe ligações alternativas:

EN 60467 / Zurique-Budapeste
Eurail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Eurail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.
HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

FÓRUM

booking.com

booking.com

Encontre o seu local para dormir. Reserva fácil e segura.

SELECCIONA A CIDADE

OUT

OUT


click