Comboio noturno Siracusa - Roma
InterCityNotte 1960 (ICN 1960)

Os comboios noturnos ICN 1960 de Siracusa para Roma. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Comfortable night train from Siracusa via Catania, Taormina, Messina, Salerno and Naples to Rome. The train conveys comfortable sleeping coaches and couchette coaches. No regular 2nd class coaches available. The train is conveyed by a ferry across the Strait of Messina between Messina and Villa San Giovanni. Passengers can either remain on board the train or go on deck.

The train conveys a comfortable, refurbished "MU" sleeping car. Each compartment has one to three beds and a washing basin. Two neigbouring cabins can be combined to a "suite" with up to six beds. Toilets are at the end of the carriage. The compartments have air-condition and a power plug. Passengers in the sleeping car get a goodie bag with personal hygiene products, towels and drinking water. A small breakfast (coffee and croissant) is served.

The couchette cars offer comfortable compartments with four berths each. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available. Toilets and lavatories are located at the end of the carriage. Passengers get a bottle of water and a packet of juice in the morning.
Schedule
Estação Chegada Partida
IT Siracusa (Stazione) 21:45
IT Augusta (Stazione) 22:04 22:06
IT Lentini (Stazione) 22:27 22:29
IT Catania (Centrale) 22:51 22:54
IT Acireale (Stazione) 23:04 23:06
IT Giarre (Stazione) 23:16 23:18
IT Taormina (Stazione) 23:31 23:33
IT Messina (Centrale) 00:15 00:35
IT Salerno (Stazione) 06:40
IT Nápoles (Centrale) 07:18
IT Fórmias (Stazione) 08:31
IT Latina (Stazione) 09:10
IT Roma (Termini) 09:51

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Viaje por esta rota na direção inversa:

ICN 1959 / Roma-Siracusa
Icon
Categoria
Dormir 4 | Compartimento de 4 camas | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 2 | compartimento com 2 camas | casa de banho privada | 1ª classe Buy
Dormida para 1 | Compartimento com 1 cama | casa de banho privada | 1ª classe Buy
Nota: para obter o preçário dos bilhetes, por favor siga os links para websites de reserva. Os preços podem variar dependendo da rota, data de compra e classe de conforto.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Os seguintes comboios podem providenciar-lhe ligações alternativas:

ICN 1956 / Siracusa-Roma

Eurail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Eurail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.

HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

Necessita de um sítio barato para dormir? Recomendamos o booking.com

IN
OUT

sobre railcc: Somos verdadeiros viajantes e oferecemos conselhos e truques honestos e fundamentados para a sua jornada ferroviária.

O rail.cc é parceiro e aliado de
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top