COMBOIOS NOTURNOS MUNIQUE-VENEZA

COMBOIOS NOTURNOS | MUNIQUE-VENEZA | EN 40463 NIGHTJET | RAILCC

Os comboios noturnos EN 40463 nightjet de Munique para Veneza. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Munich to Venice. Travel overnight from the cosy capital of Bavaria on the Isar to the amazing City of Bridges. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train runs combined with the night train from Munich to Budapest until Salzburg, combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Venice from Salzburg and combined with the night train from Munich to Zagreb until Villach.

estação chegada partida

de Munique Hauptbahnhof

23:35

de Munique Ostbahnhof

23:46

de Rosenheim Hauptbahnhof

00:18

at Salzburgo Hauptbahnhof

01:19

01:40

at Villach Hauptbahnhof

03:57

04:45

it Tarvisio Tarvisio Boscoverde

05:08

05:30

it Udine Stazione

06:23

06:25

it Pordenone Stazione

06:58

07:00

it Conegliano Stazione

07:22

07:24

it Treviso Centrale

07:46

07:48

it Veneza Mestre

08:12

08:14

it Veneza Santa Lucia

08:24

The train runs combined with the night train from Munich to Budapest until Salzburg, combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Venice from Salzburg and combined with the night train from Munich to Zagreb until Villach.

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 40236 nightjet / Veneza-Munique

categoria

Sentado | 2ª classe

Carruagem 6 | compartimento 6 camas | 2ª classe

Dormir 4 | Compartimento de 4 camas | 2ª classe

Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 3 | Compartimento de 3 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | Casa de Banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 2 | Compartimento de 2 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe

Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | chuveiro privado + WC | 2ª classe

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Eurail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Eurail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.
HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

FÓRUM

booking.com

booking.com

Encontre o seu local para dormir. Reserva fácil e segura.

SELECCIONA A CIDADE

OUT

OUT


click