Comboio noturno Lisboa - Madrid
Trenhotel 335 Lusitania (TH 335)

Os comboios noturnos TH 335 de Lisboa para Madrid. Onde comprar bilhetes. A informação acerca dos horários, lugares, beliches (couchettes/carruagens-cama) e quartos (sleepers).

The night train "Lusitania" is the best connection from Portugal to Madrid and central and eastern Spain. Travel overnight from Lisbon to Madrid.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.
Schedule
Estação Chegada Partida
PT Lisboa (Santa Apolonia) 21:25
PT Lisboa (Oriente) 21:32 21:34
PT Entroncamento (Estação) 22:29 22:30
PT Pombal (Estación) 23:05 23:06
PT Coimbra (Coimbra B) 23:31 23:32
PT Mangualde (Estação) 00:45 00:46
PT Guarda (Estação) 01:44 01:45
PT Vilar Formoso (Estação) 02:20 02:35
ES Fuentes de Oñoro (Estación) 03:39 03:40
ES Cidade Rodrigo (Estación) 03:58 03:59
ES Salamanca (Estación) 04:53 04:56
ES Medina del Campo (Estación) 05:40 06:18
ES Ávila (Estación) 07:03 07:05
ES Madrid (Chamartín) 08:40

Não tens que mudar de comboio. Os horários são para informação, apenas.

A ligação encontra-se disponível nos seguintes dias da semana (1=segunda-feira / 7=domingo).

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Viaje por esta rota na direção inversa:

TH 332 / Madrid-Lisboa
Icon
Categoria
Sentado | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 4 | Compartimento de 4 camas | Casa de banho privada | 2ª classe Buy
Dormida para 2 | compartimento com 2 camas | casa de banho privada | 1ª classe Buy
Dormida para 2 | Compartimento com 2 camas | chuveiro privado + WC | 1ª classe Buy
Dormida para 1 | Compartimento com 1 cama | casa de banho privada | 1ª classe Buy
Dormida para 1 | Compartimento de 1 cama | Chuveiro privado + WC | 1ª classe Buy
Nota: para obter o preçário dos bilhetes, por favor siga os links para websites de reserva. Os preços podem variar dependendo da rota, data de compra e classe de conforto.

Categoria: Apenas as categorias disponíveis estão na lista.

Os seguintes comboios podem providenciar-lhe ligações alternativas:

TH 310 / Lisboa-Hendaye

Eurail: se pretender viajar nesta rota com um Eurail, em vez de utilizar bilhetes de comboio, visualize aqui as taxas de reserva e mais informações.

4 bed sleeper
4 bed sleeper
Train ready to board in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Before departure in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Arrival at Madrid Chamartin
HELP

Contém mais questões e necessita de assistência? Não hesite em colocar as suas questões no nosso fórum amigável, onde obterá sempre uma assistência detalhada.

Necessita de um sítio barato para dormir? Recomendamos o booking.com

IN
OUT

sobre railcc: Somos verdadeiros viajantes e oferecemos conselhos e truques honestos e fundamentados para a sua jornada ferroviária.

O rail.cc é parceiro e aliado de
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top