Nocny pociąg Rzym - Monachium
ÖBB nightjet 294 (NJ 294)

Pociąg nocny NJ 294 z Rzym do Monachium. Gdzie kupić bilety. Rozkład jazdy, miejsca siedzące, kuszetki oraz łóżka w wagonie sypialnym.

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Rome to Munich. Travel overnight from the Eternal City on the Tiber to the cosy capital of Bavaria on the Isar. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Unfortunately, no accomodation for passengers with reduced mobility. Bicycle transport not possible.
Schedule
Dworzec Przyjazd Odjazd
IT Rzym (Termini) 18:58
IT Orvieto (Stazione) 19:49 19:51
IT Chiusi (Stazione) 20:15 20:17
IT Arezzo (Stazione) 20:50 20:52
IT Florencja (Santa Maria Novella (S.M.N.)) 21:33 21:55
IT Bolonia (Centrale) 22:52 22:57
IT Tarvisio (Tarvisio Boscoverde) 02:45 03:05
AT Villach (Hauptbahnhof) 03:27 04:00
AT Schwarzach (Schwarzach-Sankt Veit) 05:18 05:20
AT Salzburg (Hauptbahnhof) 06:15 06:27
DE Rosenheim (Hauptbahnhof) 07:31 07:36
DE Monachium (Hauptbahnhof) 08:19

Nie musisz się przesiadać. Godziny podane są w celach informacyjnych.

Połączenie dostępne w następujące dni tygodnia (1=poniedziałek / 7=niedziela)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Podróż w odwrotnym kierunku:

NJ 295 / Monachium-Rzym
Icon
Kategoria
Miejsce | 2 klasa Buy
Kuszetka 6 | przedział sześciołóżkowy | 2 klasa Buy
Kuszetka 4 | przedział czterołóżkowy | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 3 | przedział trzyosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 3 | przedział trzyosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 2 klasa Buy
Uwaga! Ceny biletów znajdziesz w linkach rezerwacyjnych. Ceny mogą sęi różnić w zależności od trasy, daty zakupu i klasy.

Kategoria: Pokazują się jedynie dostępne kategorie.

Eurail: jeśli zamierzasz podróżować tą trasą korzystając z Eurail, zamiast ze zwykłych biletów kolejowych, zajrzyj tutaj, aby zapoznać się z cenami rezerwacji i innymi informacjami.

Couchette 6-beds
Couchette 6-beds
Sleeper
Sleeper
Shower+WC in Delux Sleeper
Breakfast in Sleeper
HELP

Czy masz dalsze pytania i potrzebujesz pomocy? Nie krępuj się skorzystać z naszego pomocnego forum, na którym otrzymasz szczegółowe i sprawdzone informacje.

Potrzebujesz taniego miejsca do spania? Polecamy booking.com

IN
OUT

o railcc: Nasz zespół składa się z prawdziwych podróżników. Oferujemy szczere, sprawdzone wskazówki i triki, które możesz wykorzystać podczas swojej podróży koleją.

rail.cc jest partnerem oraz przyjacielem
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top