Nocny pociąg Madryt - Lizbona
Trenhotel 332 Lusitania (TH 332)

Pociąg nocny TH 332 z Madryt do Lizbona. Gdzie kupić bilety. Rozkład jazdy, miejsca siedzące, kuszetki oraz łóżka w wagonie sypialnym.

The night train "Lusitania" is the best connection from Madrid and central and eastern Spain to Portugal. Travel overnight from Madrid to Lisbon.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.
Schedule
Dworzec Przyjazd Odjazd
ES Madryt (Chamartín) 21:43
ES Ávila (Estación) 23:09 23:11
ES Medina del Campo (Estación) 23:55 00:11
ES Salamanka (Estación) 00:57 01:00
ES Ciudad Rodrigo (Estación) 02:06 02:07
ES Fuentes de Oñoro (Estación) 02:28 02:30
PT Vilar Formoso (Estação) 01:35 01:50
PT Guarda (Estação) 02:21 02:23
PT Mangualde (Estação) 03:24 03:25
PT Coimbra (Coimbra B) 04:45 04:47
PT Pombal (Estación) 05:21 05:22
PT Entroncamento (Estação) 06:05 06:06
PT Lizbona (Oriente) 07:20 07:22
PT Lizbona (Santa Apolonia) 07:30

Nie musisz się przesiadać. Godziny podane są w celach informacyjnych.

Połączenie dostępne w następujące dni tygodnia (1=poniedziałek / 7=niedziela)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Podróż w odwrotnym kierunku:

TH 335 / Lizbona-Madryt
Icon
Kategoria
Miejsce | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 4 | przedział czteroosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 1 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 1 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 1 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 1 klasa Buy
Uwaga! Ceny biletów znajdziesz w linkach rezerwacyjnych. Ceny mogą sęi różnić w zależności od trasy, daty zakupu i klasy.

Kategoria: Pokazują się jedynie dostępne kategorie.

Jako alternatywę możesz rozważyć następujące pociągi:

TH 313 / Hendaye-Lizbona

Eurail: jeśli zamierzasz podróżować tą trasą korzystając z Eurail, zamiast ze zwykłych biletów kolejowych, zajrzyj tutaj, aby zapoznać się z cenami rezerwacji i innymi informacjami.

HELP

Czy masz dalsze pytania i potrzebujesz pomocy? Nie krępuj się skorzystać z naszego pomocnego forum, na którym otrzymasz szczegółowe i sprawdzone informacje.

Potrzebujesz taniego miejsca do spania? Polecamy booking.com

IN
OUT

o railcc: Nasz zespół składa się z prawdziwych podróżników. Oferujemy szczere, sprawdzone wskazówki i triki, które możesz wykorzystać podczas swojej podróży koleją.

rail.cc jest partnerem oraz przyjacielem
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top