Nocny pociąg Helsinki - Kemijärvi
Intercity 265 (IC 265)

Pociąg nocny IC 265 z Helsinki do Kemijärvi. Gdzie kupić bilety. Rozkład jazdy, miejsca siedzące, kuszetki oraz łóżka w wagonie sypialnym.

Comfortable night train from Helsinki and Tampere via Oulo and Rovaniemi to Kemijärvi in the far north of Finland. The train consists of modern double-deck sleeping cars with very comfortable two-bed compartments, 2nd class coaches as well as a luggage and dining car. It also conveys car carriers.

On the upper-deck of the sleeping cars you will find the deluxe compartments with ensuite shower/toilet. The regular compartments are located on the lower deck. These compartments can be combined to four-bed „suites“. There are also dedicated compartments for passengers with reduced mobility, with pets and allergies. All compartments have air-condition, power sockets and Wifi.

The night train also conveys a regular 2nd class double-deck coach („Eco class“). The coach has air-condition and Wifi. Many seats have power sockets. Most seats are in open-plan arrangement in rows (2+2 seats) but there are also some seats facing each other and two small compartments. Bicycle transport possible.

You will also find a restaurant car, offering a varied menu for dinner and breakfast.

The train also conveys car carriers from Helsinki (Pasila) and Tampere to Rovaniemi as well as from Helsinki (Pasila) to Kemijärvi.
Schedule
Dworzec Przyjazd Odjazd
FI Helsinki (Central) 18:49
FI Helsinki (Pasila) 18:54 18:57
FI Vantaa (Tikkurila) 19:41 19:43
FI Riihimäki (Rautatieasema) 20:19 20:22
FI Hämeenlinna (Rautatieasema) 20:46 20:48
FI Tampere (Rautatieasema) 21:38 22:11
FI Parkano (Rautatieasema) 23:00 23:03
FI Seinäjoki (Rautatieasema) 00:08 00:12
FI Kokkola (Rautatieasema) 01:42 01:54
FI Ylivieska (Rautatieasema) 02:43 02:49
FI Oulu (Rautatieasema) 04:44 04:50
FI Kemi (Rautatieasema) 05:52 05:56
FI Rovaniemi (Rautatieasema) 07:13 07:35
FI Misi (Rautatieasema) 08:11 08:12
FI Kemijärvi (Rautatieasema) 08:45

Nie musisz się przesiadać. Godziny podane są w celach informacyjnych.

Połączenie dostępne w następujące dni tygodnia (1=poniedziałek / 7=niedziela)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Podróż w odwrotnym kierunku:

IC 274 / Kemijärvi-Helsinki
Icon
Kategoria
Miejsce | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 1 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 1 klasa Buy
Uwaga! Ceny biletów znajdziesz w linkach rezerwacyjnych. Ceny mogą sęi różnić w zależności od trasy, daty zakupu i klasy.

Kategoria: Pokazują się jedynie dostępne kategorie.

Jako alternatywę możesz rozważyć następujące pociągi:

IC 273 / Helsinki-Rovaniemi

Eurail: jeśli zamierzasz podróżować tą trasą korzystając z Eurail, zamiast ze zwykłych biletów kolejowych, zajrzyj tutaj, aby zapoznać się z cenami rezerwacji i innymi informacjami.

Sleeper with shower and WC
Sleeper
Sleeper
Nice bed sheets in the sleeper. :)
Two towels per person included in the sleeper
Get a mini breakfast in the restaurant car in the morning.
Bathroom in sleeper
Bathroom in sleeper
Shower in sleeper compartment
Alarm clock in sleeper
Air condition in sleeper
Key cards for the door
Showers for standard sleeper
Sleeper car
Sleeper car
Restaurant car
Restaurant car
Restaurant car
HELP

Czy masz dalsze pytania i potrzebujesz pomocy? Nie krępuj się skorzystać z naszego pomocnego forum, na którym otrzymasz szczegółowe i sprawdzone informacje.

Potrzebujesz taniego miejsca do spania? Polecamy booking.com

IN
OUT

o railcc: Nasz zespół składa się z prawdziwych podróżników. Oferujemy szczere, sprawdzone wskazówki i triki, które możesz wykorzystać podczas swojej podróży koleją.

rail.cc jest partnerem oraz przyjacielem
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top