Nocny pociąg Berlin - Zurych
ÖBB nightjet 471 (NJ 471)

Pociąg nocny NJ 471 z Berlin do Zurych. Gdzie kupić bilety. Rozkład jazdy, miejsca siedzące, kuszetki oraz łóżka w wagonie sypialnym.

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Berlin to Zurich. Travel overnight from the German Capital on the Spree to the Little Big City on the Limmat. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: double-deck sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with one or two berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments are on the upper floor of one of the sleeping cars. They are very spacious, have panoramic windows and ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments are located on the upper floor of the other sleeping car and on the bottom floors of both sleeping cars. They have a washing basin in the compartment. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for tavellers with reduced mobility is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport not possible.
Schedule
Dworzec Przyjazd Odjazd
DE Berlin (Berlin Ostbahnhof) 20:56
DE Berlin (Berlin Hauptbahnhof) 21:07
DE Berlin (Berlin Zoologischer Garten) 21:16
DE Berlin (Berlin Wannsee) 21:28
DE Poczdam (Hauptbahnhof) 21:40
DE Brandenburg an der Havel (Hauptbahnhof) 22:07
DE Magdeburg (Hauptbahnhof) 22:58
DE Brunszwik (Hauptbahnhof) 23:45 23:47
DE Getynga   01:24 01:26
DE Fulda (Hauptbahnhof) 02:54 02:56
DE Frankfurt nad Menem (Süd) 03:59 04:02
DE Mannheim (Hauptbahnhof) 04:40 04:42
DE Karlsruhe (Hauptbahnhof) 05:07 05:09
DE Baden-Baden   05:27 05:29
DE Offenburg (Bahnhof) 05:45 05:47
DE Fryburg Bryzgowijski (Hauptbahnhof) 06:20 06:22
CH Bazylea (Bad Bf) 07:06 07:12
CH Bazylea (SBB) 07:20
CH Brugg (Bahnhof) 08:32
CH Baden AG (Bahnhof) 08:41
CH Zurych (HB) 09:05

Nie musisz się przesiadać. Godziny podane są w celach informacyjnych.

Połączenie dostępne w następujące dni tygodnia (1=poniedziałek / 7=niedziela)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Podróż w odwrotnym kierunku:

NJ 470 / Zurych-Berlin
Icon
Kategoria
Miejsce | 2 klasa Buy
Kuszetka 6 | przedział sześciołóżkowy | 2 klasa Buy
Kuszetka 4 | przedział czterołóżkowy | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 3 | przedział trzyosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 2 | przedział dwuosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatna łazienka | 2 klasa Buy
Wagon sypialny 1 | przedział jednoosobowy | prywatny prysznic + WC | 2 klasa Buy
Uwaga! Ceny biletów znajdziesz w linkach rezerwacyjnych. Ceny mogą sęi różnić w zależności od trasy, daty zakupu i klasy.

Kategoria: Pokazują się jedynie dostępne kategorie.

Eurail: jeśli zamierzasz podróżować tą trasą korzystając z Eurail, zamiast ze zwykłych biletów kolejowych, zajrzyj tutaj, aby zapoznać się z cenami rezerwacji i innymi informacjami.

Sleeperette
Sleeperette
Sleeperette
Entrance Sleeper Economy
Entrance Deluxe Sleeper
Toilett Deluxe Sleeper
Shower Deluxe Sleeper
Deluxe Sleeper
One or two beds in Deluxe Sleeper
Cabin of Deluxe Sleeper
Deluxe Sleeper
Deluxe Sleeper
A free wine in the evening - Deluxe Sleeper
Deluxe Sleeper
Towels provided in the Deluxe Sleeper
Power plug in in the Deluxe Sleeper
Door Deluxe Sleeper
Air condition in Deluxe Sleeper
Breakfast in Deluxe Sleeper
Deluxe Sleeper in the morning
Deluxe Sleeper in the morning
Couchette
Couchette
HELP

Czy masz dalsze pytania i potrzebujesz pomocy? Nie krępuj się skorzystać z naszego pomocnego forum, na którym otrzymasz szczegółowe i sprawdzone informacje.

Potrzebujesz taniego miejsca do spania? Polecamy booking.com

IN
OUT

o railcc: Nasz zespół składa się z prawdziwych podróżników. Oferujemy szczere, sprawdzone wskazówki i triki, które możesz wykorzystać podczas swojej podróży koleją.

rail.cc jest partnerem oraz przyjacielem
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top