DA BELGRADO A SKOPJE IN TRENO

Come viaggiare da Belgrado (Serbia) a Skopje (Macedonia) in treno. Acquista online il tuo biglietto ferroviario. Trova le tariffe dei biglietti. Informazioni dettagliate e orari.

To travel by train from Belgrado in Serbia to Skopje in Macedonia, please read the following information and blog posts.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 Belgrado (Serbia) - Skopje (Macedonia)
1A Travelling from Belgrado (Serbia) to Skopje (Macedonia)
Buy your ticket from Belgrado to Skopje here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: Belgrado - Skopje

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 Collegamento disponibile nei seguenti giorni (1=lunedì / 7=domenica)

ARRIVO
PARTENZA
STAZIONE

BelgradoMain station
(Београд)

07:45
08:54
08:55
Mladenovac
(Младеновац)
09:25
09:27
Velika Plana
(Велика Плана)
10:03
10:04
Jagodina
(Јагодина)
10:19
10:20
Cuprija
(Ћуприја)
10:28
10:29
Paraćin
(Пapaћин)
11:57
12:10
13:02
13:03
Leskovac
(Лесковац)
14:38
14:39
Vranje
(Врање)
15:06
15:07
Bujanovac
(Бујановац)
15:31
16:00
Preševo
(Прешево)
16:49
16:50
Kumanovo
(Куманово)
17:20

SkopjeStation
(Скопје)

1234567 Collegamento disponibile nei seguenti giorni (1=lunedì / 7=domenica)

ARRIVO
PARTENZA
STAZIONE
18:50
19:59
20:00
Mladenovac
(Младеновац)
20:30
20:31
Velika Plana
(Велика Плана)
21:07
21:08
Jagodina
(Јагодина)
21:23
21:24
Cuprija
(Ћуприја)
21:32
21:33
Paraćin
(Пapaћин)
23:01
23:18
00:01
00:03
Leskovac
(Лесковац)
01:32
01:34
Vranje
(Врање)
02:23
03:00
Preševo
(Прешево)
03:54
03:55
Kumanovo
(Куманово)
04:25

SkopjeStation
(Скопје)

booking.com
booking.com

Trova un luogo in cui dormire. Prenotazione facile e sicura.

SELEZIONA LA CITTÀ

IN

OUT


click
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between Belgrado and Skopje? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION