Interrail éjszakai vonatok Düsseldorf - Bécs
ÖBB nightjet 40421 (NJ 40421)

Interrail éjszakai vonat Düsseldorf és Bécs között: NJ 40421. Hol válthatsz helyjegyet? Menetrend információk. Ülő-/fekvő-/hálóhelyek.

To buy a reservation more or less online, call Austrian national railway ÖBB. They provide the Nightjet service. Phone number is: +43 5 1717. Payment is by credit card only. They send you the reservation by email.

Vásárolj helyjegyet a pályaudvaron. A helyjegyek általában minden országban elérhetőek azokon az állomásokon, ahol a vonat megáll. Sok országban, főleg Közép- és Kelet-Európában más országokba szóló helyjegyeket is válthatsz. Néhány országban (például Hollandiában vagy Spanyolországban) a jegyirodákban kezelési díjat is felszámolnak.

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Düsseldorf to Vienna. Travel from the Rhine to the Danube overnight. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport possible.
interrail Plus

Vásárolj hivatalos Interrail bérletet a rail.cc/interrail.eu partnerüzletben. Hozd létre ingyenes PLUS fiókodat a rail.cc-n. A hivatalos jegyüzlettel megegyező szolgáltatás, árak és feltételek. Vásárlásoddal a rail.cc-n közölt ingyenes információkat támogatod. Köszönjük!

interrail vásárlás
Schedule
Pályaudvar érkezés Indulás
DE Düsseldorf (Hauptbahnhof) 20:54
DE Köln (Hauptbahnhof) 21:18 21:21
DE Bonn (Hauptbahnhof) 21:41 21:43
DE Koblenz (Hauptbahnhof) 22:16 22:18
DE Frankfurt am Main (Flughafen) 23:52 23:54
DE Frankfurt am Main (Süd) 00:05 00:08
DE Würzburg (Hauptbahnhof) 01:34 01:37
DE Nürnberg (Hauptbahnhof) 02:37 03:40
DE Regensburg (Hauptbahnhof) 04:10 04:13
DE Passau (Hauptbahnhof) 05:18 05:24
AT Wels (Hauptbahnhof) 06:17 06:19
AT Linz (Hauptbahnhof) 06:33 06:39
AT Amstetten (Bahnhof) 07:10 07:12
AT Sankt Pölten (Hauptbahnhof) 07:38 07:40
AT Bécs (Meidling) 08:07
AT Bécs (Hauptbahnhof) 08:19

Nem kell átszállnod. A megadott időpontok tájékoztató jellegűek.

A járat a következő napokon elérhető (1=hétfő / 7=vasárnap)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Utazás ezen az útvonalon, ellenkező irányba:

NJ 40490 / Bécs-Düsseldorf
Icon
Kategória
Ülés | 2. osztály €14
Fekvőhely (kusett) 6 | 6 ágyas fülke | 2. osztály €34
Fekvőhely (kusett) 4 | 4 ágyas fülke | 2. osztály €44
Hálóhely 3 | 3 ágyas fülke | saját mosdó | 2. osztály €54
Hálóhely 3 | 3 ágyas fülke | saját zuhanyzó + WC | 2. osztály €74
Hálóhely 2 | 2 ágyas fülke | saját mosdó | 2. osztály €74
Hálóhely 2 | 2 ágyas fülke | saját zuhanyzó + WC | 2. osztály €94
Hálóhely 1 | 1 ágyas fülke | saját mosdó | 2. osztály €114
Hálóhely 1 | 1 ágyas fülke | saját zuhanyzó + WC | 2. osztály €134
A jegyárak megtekintéséhez kérjük, kattints a foglalási linkekre. Az árak az útvonal, a vásárlási dátum és a kategória függvényében változhatnak.

Kategória: Csak az elérhető kategóriákat mutatjuk.

Normal seats compartement.
4-bed-couchette.
One or two person cabin in Deluxe sleeper.
Toilet in Deluxe sleeper.
Shower with closed door in Deluxe sleeper.
Bed in sleeper car.
In the evening you select your breakfast for the next morning (sleeper car).
Breakfast.
HELP

Vannak még kérdéseid, vagy segítségre lenne szükséged? Kérdezz minket nyugodtan, barátságos fórumunkban mindig részletes segítséget fogsz kapni.

Need a cheap place to sleep? We recommend booking.com

IN
OUT

a railcc-ről: Mi mind valódi utazók vagyunk. Hiteles, megalapozott tanácsokkal és trükkökkel segítjük vonatos utazásodat.

a rail.cc partnerei és barátai
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

SÜTIK: a railcc weboldalának használatával, Adatvédelmi Nyilatkozatunk értelmében jóváhagyod a sütik (cookie-k) használatát. Ha többet szeretnél tudni a sütik használatáról és kezeléséről, kérjük, fogadd el a cookie-kkal kapcsolatos irányelveket.

top