éjszakai vonat Hamburg - Bécs
(ÖBB nightjet NJ91)

ÖBB nightjet NJ91 éjszakai vonat Hamburg és Bécs között. Hol vásárold meg a jegyeket? Menetrend információk, ülő-, fekvő- és hálóhelyek.

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Hamburg to Vienna. Travel overnight from the Elbe to the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washing basin. Public shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport possible.

This train daily conveys car carriers.
Schedule
Pályaudvar érkezés Indulás
DE Hamburg (Altona) 20:14
DE Hamburg (Dammtor) 20:22
DE Hamburg (Hauptbahnhof) 20:29
DE Hannover (Hauptbahnhof) 21:54 21:57
DE Göttingen (Hauptbahnhof) 22:57 22:59
DE Würzburg (Hauptbahnhof) 01:31 01:34
DE Nürnberg (Hauptbahnhof) 02:32 03:07
DE Regensburg (Hauptbahnhof) 04:10 04:13
DE Passau (Hauptbahnhof) 05:18 05:24
AT Wels (Hauptbahnhof) 06:16 06:18
AT Linz (Hauptbahnhof) 06:43 06:45
AT Amstetten (Bahnhof) 07:16 07:18
AT Sankt Pölten (Hauptbahnhof) 07:46 07:53
AT Bécs (Meidling) 08:20
AT Bécs (Hauptbahnhof) 08:27

Nem kell átszállnod. A megadott időpontok tájékoztató jellegűek.

A járat a következő napokon elérhető (1=hétfő / 7=vasárnap)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Utazás ezen az útvonalon, ellenkező irányba:

ÖBB nightjet NJ490 / Bécs-Hamburg
Icon
Kategória
Ülés | 2. osztály Buy
Fekvőhely (kusett) 6 | 6 ágyas fülke | 2. osztály Buy
Fekvőhely (kusett) 4 | 4 ágyas fülke | 2. osztály Buy
Hálóhely 3 | 3 ágyas fülke | saját mosdó | 2. osztály Buy
Hálóhely 3 | 3 ágyas fülke | saját zuhanyzó + WC | 2. osztály Buy
Hálóhely 2 | 2 ágyas fülke | saját mosdó | 2. osztály Buy
Hálóhely 2 | 2 ágyas fülke | saját zuhanyzó + WC | 2. osztály Buy
Hálóhely 1 | 1 ágyas fülke | saját mosdó | 2. osztály Buy
Hálóhely 1 | 1 ágyas fülke | saját zuhanyzó + WC | 2. osztály Buy
A jegyárak megtekintéséhez kérjük, kattints a foglalási linkekre. Az árak az útvonal, a vásárlási dátum és a kategória függvényében változhatnak.

Kategória: Csak az elérhető kategóriákat mutatjuk.

Eurail: ha vonatjeggyel szeretnél utazni ezen az útvonalon a(z) Eurail bérlet helyett, itt megtekintheted az árakat és a foglalási lehetőségeket.

Normal seats compartement.
The couchettes car.
4-bed-couchette.
The sleeper car.
In the sleeper on the way to my cabin.
One or two person cabin in Deluxe sleeper.
View to the floor. Right hand the toilet and shower.
The shower worked fine in Deluxe sleeper.
Toilet in Deluxe sleeper.
Shower with closed door in Deluxe sleeper.
The bed.
View from the top.
Time to select breakfast for the morning.
Sparkling wine included for a better sleep. ;)
Water and towels.
Breakfast in the morning, one hour before arrival.
Leaving in the morning.
HELP

Vannak még kérdéseid, vagy segítségre lenne szükséged? Kérdezz minket nyugodtan, barátságos fórumunkban mindig részletes segítséget fogsz kapni.

Szüksége van egy olcsó alvási helyre? Ajánljuk a booking.com oldalt

IN
OUT

a railcc-ről: Mi mind valódi utazók vagyunk. Hiteles, megalapozott tanácsokkal és trükkökkel segítjük vonatos utazásodat.

a rail.cc partnerei és barátai
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Sütik: sütiket használunk a rail.cc és a statisztikák működéséhez - és vigyázunk az Ön személyes adatvédelmére! Vannak más cégek (Google, Yandex), mely eszközöket használnunk kell, amelyek szintén sütiket helyeznek el. A rail.cc használatával Ön elfogadja a sütik használatát az adatvédelmi irányelveinknek megfelelően. . A sütik használatával és kezelésével kapcsolatos további információkért kérjük, hogy fogadja el a sütikre vonatkozó irányelveinket . Ha nem tudja elfogadni, el kell hagynia a rail.cc.

top