éjszakai vonat Bukarest - Isztambul
1065/461/463/465/493 Bosphorus Express (Bosfor)

Bosfor éjszakai vonat Bukarest és Isztambul között. Hol vásárold meg a jegyeket? Menetrend információk, ülő-, fekvő- és hálóhelyek.

Vásárolj vonatjegyet a pályaudvaron. Figyelem: néhány országban a jegypénztárakban kezelési díjat kell fizetned. A jegy megvásárolható a kiindulási országban a pályaudvaron, és esetenként más országokban is.

In the summer season, from June 2 until October 2, 2017, direct couchette and sleeper coaches are running from Bucharest to Istanbul which will be attached to the Sofia - Istanbul train in Dimitrovgrad.

During the rest of the year, changes of trains are required in Ruse, Gorna Orjahovitsa and Dimitrovgrad and only 2nd class coaches are available until Dimitrovgrad. From there you have to travel in the couchette or sleeper cars coming from Sofia. Timings remain the same though.

The trains terminate at Halkali station on the outskirts of Istanbul. To get to the city centre a shuttle bus to Sirkeci station is provided.

The timings are for valid for summertime until October 28; from October 29 timings in Turkey are +1 hour (arrival Halkali 07:49).

Read more in the blog, see link below.
Schedule
Pályaudvar érkezés Indulás
RO Bukarest (Gara de Nord) 12:45
RO Videle   13:13 13:39
RO Giurgiu (Nord) 14:45 15:10
BG Ruse (ГАРА) 15:35 16:30
BG Byala (Station) 17:44 17:45
BG Gorna Oryahovitsa   18:28 19:25
BG Veliko Tarnovo   19:47 19:48
BG Stara Zagora (Station) 22:18 22:20
BG Dimitrovgrad (Station) 23:35 00:16
BG Svilengrad (Station) 01:00 01:45
TR Kapıkule   03:00 03:52
TR Edirne   04:07 04:09
TR Çerkezköy   06:15 06:17
TR Isztambul (Halkalı Garı) 07:49

Nem kell átszállnod. A megadott időpontok tájékoztató jellegűek.

A járat a következő napokon elérhető (1=hétfő / 7=vasárnap)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Utazás ezen az útvonalon, ellenkező irányba:

Bosfor / Isztambul-Bukarest
Icon
Kategória
Fekvőhely (kusett) 4 | 4 ágyas fülke | 2. osztály Buy
A jegyárak megtekintéséhez kérjük, kattints a foglalási linkekre. Az árak az útvonal, a vásárlási dátum és a kategória függvényében változhatnak.

Kategória: Csak az elérhető kategóriákat mutatjuk.

Eurail: ha vonatjeggyel szeretnél utazni ezen az útvonalon a(z) Eurail bérlet helyett, itt megtekintheted az árakat és a foglalási lehetőségeket.

HELP

Vannak még kérdéseid, vagy segítségre lenne szükséged? Kérdezz minket nyugodtan, barátságos fórumunkban mindig részletes segítséget fogsz kapni.

Szüksége van egy olcsó alvási helyre? Ajánljuk a booking.com oldalt

IN
OUT

a railcc-ről: Mi mind valódi utazók vagyunk. Hiteles, megalapozott tanácsokkal és trükkökkel segítjük vonatos utazásodat.

a rail.cc partnerei és barátai
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top