Yöjuna Lissabon - Madrid
Trenhotel 335 Lusitania (TH 335)

Yöjuna TH 335 kaupungista Lissabon kaupunkiin Madrid. Mistä ostaa lippuja. Aikataulutietoa, istuinpaikat, lepopaikat ja makuuvaunut.

The night train "Lusitania" is the best connection from Portugal to Madrid and central and eastern Spain. Travel overnight from Lisbon to Madrid.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.
Schedule
Asema Saapuminen Lähtö
PT Lissabon (Santa Apolonia) 21:25
PT Lissabon (Oriente) 21:32 21:34
PT Entroncamento (Estação) 22:29 22:30
PT Pombal (Estación) 23:05 23:06
PT Coimbra (Coimbra B) 23:31 23:32
PT Mangualde (Estação) 00:45 00:46
PT Guarda (Estação) 01:44 01:45
PT Vilar Formoso (Estação) 02:20 02:35
ES Fuentes de Oñoro (Estación) 03:39 03:40
ES Ciudad Rodrigo (Estación) 03:58 03:59
ES Salamanca (Estación) 04:53 04:56
ES Medina del Campo (Estación) 05:40 06:18
ES Ávila (Estación) 07:03 07:05
ES Madrid (Chamartín) 08:40

Sinun ei pidä vaihtaa junaa. Ajat ovat vain tiedoksi.

Yhteys saatavilla näinä viikonpäivinä (1=Maanantai / 2=Tiistai / 3=Keskiviikko / 4=Torstai / 5=Perjantai / 6=Lauantai / 7=Sunnuntai)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Matkusta tällä reitillä vastakkaiseen suuntaan:

TH 332 / Madrid-Lissabon
Icon
Luokka
Istuinvaunu | 2. luokka Buy
Makuuvaunupaikka 4 | 4 sängyn vaunuosasto | oma pesuallas | 2. luokka Buy
Makuuvaunupaikka 2 | 2 sängyn vaunuosasto | oma pesuallas | 1. luokka Buy
Makuuvaunupaikka 2 | 2 sängyn vaunuosasto | oma suihku + WC | 1. luokka Buy
Makuuvaunupaikka 1 | 1 sängyn vaunuosasto | oma pesuallas | 1. luokka Buy
Makuuvaunupaikka 1 | 1 sängyn vaunuosasto | oma suihku + WC | 1. luokka Buy
Huom: nähdäksesi lippujen hinnat seuraa varauslinkkejä. Hinnat voivat vaihdella riippuen valitusta reitistä, ostopäivästä ja mukavuusluokasta.

Luokka: Vain saatavilla olevat luokat ovat listattuina.

Seuraavat junat voivat toimia vaihtoehtoisina yhteyksinä:

TH 310 / Lissabon-Hendaye

Eurail: jos haluat matkustaa tällä reitillä Eurail-lipulla tavallisten junalippujen sijasta, voit tutustua varausmaksuihin ja muihin lisätietoihin täällä.

4 bed sleeper
4 bed sleeper
Train ready to board in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Before departure in Lisboa Santa Apolonia
Arrival at Madrid Chamartin
HELP

Onko sinulla lisäkysymyksiä tai tarvitsetko apua? Voit kysyä neuvoa ystävälliseltä keskustelufoorumiltamme, josta saat aina asiantuntevaa apua.

Etsitkö edullista yöpaikkaa? Suosittelemme booking.comia

IN
OUT

tietoa railcc:stä: Me olemme aitoja matkailijoita ja tarjoamme rehellisiä ja perusteltuja neuvoja ja vinkkejä junamatkaasi varten.

rail.cc yhteistyökumppanit ja ystävät
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top