Tren nocturno Budapest - Múnich
EuroNight 462 Kalman Imre (EN 462)

Tren nocturno EN 462 de Budapest a Múnich. Dónde comprar billetes. Información de horarios, asientos, literas y coches cama.

Cheap and comfortable overnight train from Budapest to Munich. This night train consists of modern, air-conditioned coaches of Hungarian Railways (MAV START). You can travel in sleeping car (up to three beds per compartment), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) or 2nd class coaches (six seats per compartment).

The comfortable sleeping car offers compartments with one to three beds. In each compartment there is a washing basin and power sockets. WC and public shower are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger is provided with water, orange juice and a sweet. In the morning, a small breakfast including hot drink (coffee/tea/hot chocolate), orange juice, croissant/sandwich is served. You can also buy small snacks and drinks from the conductor.

The couchette car offers comfortable bunk beds (four or six beds per compartment). Toilets and washin rooms are at the end of the carriage. Each passenger gets free water, orange juice and a croissant. Small snacks and drinks are available from the conductor.

The 2nd class coach has six seats per compartment. You can buy snacks and drinks from the conductors in the sleeping or couchette cars.

Seat reservation needed for travelling from Hungary to Germany only (not for journeys to/from Austria).
Schedule
Estación Llegada Salida
HU Budapest (Keleti) 20:40
HU Budapest (Kelenföld) 20:53 20:55
HU Tatabánya   21:25 21:26
HU Győr (Vasútállomás‎) 22:00 22:02
HU Hegyeshalom (Vasútállomás) 22:29 22:32
AT Viena (Hauptbahnhof) 23:21 23:25
AT Viena (Meidling) 23:30 23:33
AT Sankt Pölten (Hauptbahnhof) 23:57 23:59
AT Linz (Hauptbahnhof) 00:49 01:03
AT Wels (Hauptbahnhof) 01:16 01:18
AT Salzburgo (Hauptbahnhof) 02:13 04:27
DE Rosenheim (Hauptbahnhof) 05:25
DE Múnich (Ostbahnhof) 05:57
DE Múnich (Hauptbahnhof) 06:10

No tienes que cambiar de tren. Los horarios son sólo para información.

Conexión disponible estos días de la semana (1=lunes / 7=domingo)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

Haz esta ruta en sentido contrario:

EN 463 / Múnich-Budapest
Icon
Categoría
Asiento | 2ª clase Buy
Litera 6 | compartimento con 6 literas | 2ª clase Buy
Litera 4 | compartimento con 4 literas | 2ª clase Buy
Coche cama 3 | compartimento con 3 camas | lavabo privado | 2ª clase Buy
Coche cama 2 | compartimento con 2 camas | lavabo privado | 2ª clase Buy
Coche cama 1 | compartimento con 1 cama | lavabo privado | 2ª clase Buy
Nota: para tarifas de billetes, por favor, sigue los siguientes enlaces de reserva. Los precios pueden variar dependiendo de la ruta, fecha de compra y categoría de confort.

Categoría: Sólo se muestran las categorías disponibles.

Eurail: si quieres viajar en esta ruta con Eurail en vez de billetes de tren, mira aquí los precios de reserva y otra información.

1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper - towel and soap provided
1/2/3-bed sleeper - water and juice for free
1/2/3-bed sleeper
1/2/3-bed sleeper
HELP

¿Tienes más dudas y necesitas ayuda? Pregunta en nuestro foro amistoso, donde siempre encontrarás ayuda detallada.

¿Necesitas un sitio barato donde dormir? Recomendamos booking.com

IN
OUT

sobre railcc: Somos viajeros reales y ofrecemos consejos y trucos honestos y con fundamento para tu viaje en tren.

rail.cc es socio y amigo de
Deutsche Bahn Logo
Interrail Logo
Eurail Logo
Omio Logo
Trainline Logo
ACPRail Logo
NS Logo
SNCB Logo
Booking.com Logo
China Highlights Logo
12GoAsia Logo
Flixtrain Logo
Inlandsbanan Logo
Nightjet Logo
SJ Logo
RealRussia Logo
Kiwi.com Logo
Airbnb Logo
DJI Logo
Rentalcars Logo

Cookies: we use cookies for the functionality of rail.cc and statistics - and take care of your personal privacy! There are other companies (Google, Yandex) which tools we have to use, which also place cookies. By the use of rail.cc you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy. For further information about the use and management of our cookies, we ask you to accept our cookies policy. If you can not accept, you have to leave rail.cc.

top