INTERRAIL NIGHT TRAINS LUXEMBOURG-CERBÈRE
INTERCITÉS DE NUIT 4251 (ICN 4251)

INTERRAIL NIGHT TRAINS LUXEMBOURG-CERBÈRE | ICN 4251 | RAILCC

Interrail night train from Luxembourg to Cerbère: Intercités de Nuit 4251 (ICN 4251). Where to buy reservations. Schedule information. Seats/couchettes/sleepers.

Interrail night trains

This connection is NOT available anymore. No date is given for a reactivation.

Suspended since October 2016

Interrail: 15% discount
Interrail + Plus

PLUS

Buy your official Interrail pass in the rail.cc/interrail.eu partner shop. Get a free PLUS account on rail.cc. Same service, prices and conditions like in the official shop. With your purchase you support all the free information on rail.cc. Thank you!

Interrail   BUY HERE

station arrival departure

lu Luxembourg Gare

19:26

fr Thionville Gare

20:13

fr Metz Ville

20:42

fr Nancy Ville

21:41

fr Toul Gare

22:04

fr Neufchâteau Gare

22:28

fr Nîmes Gare

05:57

fr Montpellier Saint-Roch

06:26

fr Sète Gare

06:48

fr Agde Gare

07:04

fr Béziers Gare

07:18

fr Narbonne Gare

07:34

fr Perpignan Gare

08:16

fr Elne Gare

08:29

fr Argelès-sur-Mer Gare

08:38

fr Collioure Gare

08:44

fr Port-Vendres Ville

08:44

fr Banyuls-sur-Mer Gare

08:56

fr Cerbère Gare

09:05

You do not have to change trains. The times are for information only.

Connection available on these week days (1=Monday / 7=Sunday):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

category Interrail

Couchette 6 | 6-berth-compartment | 2nd class

25€ if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 18,80

Couchette 4 | 4-berth-compartment | 1st class

25€ if cheaper reservations are sold out

EUR 18,80

Note: the given prices may vary due to service or handling fees. Depending on whether you purchase the reservations/tickets online, at a ticket machine or at a railway station.

Category: Only the available categories are listed.

HELP

Do you have further questions and need assistance? Do not hesitate to ask in our friendly forum where you always get detailed help.

FORUM
  Interrail in Luxembourg

How to travel by Interrail in Luxembourg. Overview and information to travel routes, Luxembourg train types, night trains and Interrail reservations.

+

booking.com

booking.com

Find the best place to sleep here! Easy and secure booking.

SELECT CITY

OUT

OUT


click