搭乘列车从索非亚到贝尔格莱德

如何搭乘列车从索非亚 (保加利亚)到贝尔格莱德 (塞尔维亚)。在线购买您的火车票。寻找车票价格。详细信息及列车时刻表。

To travel by train from 索非亚 in Bulgaria to 贝尔格莱德 in Serbia, please read the given information.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 索非亚 (保加利亚) - 贝尔格莱德 (塞尔维亚)
1A Travelling from 索非亚 (保加利亚) to 贝尔格莱德 (塞尔维亚)
Buy your ticket from 索非亚 to 贝尔格莱德 here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: 索非亚 - 贝尔格莱德

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:30
21:12
21:17
德拉戈曼
(Драгоман)
21:00
21:20
Dimitovgrad
(Димитровград)
21:46
21:48
Pirot
(Пирот)
22:36
22:38
Bela Palanka
(Бела Паланка)
23:40
00:05
01:30
01:31
Paraćin
(Пapaћин)
01:40
01:41
Cuprija
(Ћуприја)
01:57
01:58
Jagodina
(Јагодина)
02:40
02:41
Velika Plana
(Велика Плана)
04:56

贝尔格莱德Main station
(Београд)

booking.com
booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

IN

OUT


click
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between 索非亚 and 贝尔格莱德? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION