搭乘列车从伦敦到莫斯科

如何搭乘列车从伦敦 (英国)到莫斯科 (俄罗斯)。在线购买您的火车票。寻找车票价格。详细信息及列车时刻表。

To travel by train from 伦敦 in the United Kingdom to 莫斯科 in Russia you can either split your trip. Or just travel from London by Eurostar train to Paris and from Paris by direct night train to Moscow. If you want to continue from Moscow, you will find good connections to further destinations.

1 伦敦 (英国) - 巴黎 (法国) - 柏林 (德国) - 华沙 (波兰) - 莫斯科 (俄罗斯)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
1A Travelling from 伦敦 (英国) to 巴黎 (法国)

TIMETABLE: 伦敦 - 巴黎

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
07:55
11:17

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:00
16:30

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站

伦敦Charing Cross
(London)

Saturday departure at 08:08h Sunday departure at 08:00h.

08:13
09:33
09:37
阿什福德
(Ashford)
09:55
09:56
福克斯通Central
(Folkestone)
10:07


多佛尔Priory
(Dover)

Walk (30 minutes) or use the bus (GBP 2) to the harbour.



Ask motorists if you can join them to save money.

多佛尔Eastern Docks
(Dover)

11:35
12:05


加来Port
(Calais)

Walk (30 minutes) or use the bus (EUR 2) to the station.



Sunday departure 13:12h.

加来Ville
(Calais)

13:31
13:40
13:41
加来Fréthun
(Calais)
14:06


滨海布洛涅Ville
(Boulogne-sur-Mer)

Sunday arrival at 13:48h. Sunday departure at 15:12h.

滨海布洛涅Ville
(Boulogne-sur-Mer)

14:13
15:36
15:50
亚眠Gare
(Amiens)
16:56

巴黎Gare du Nord
(Paris)

Sunday arrival at 17:56h.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
10:00
18:00

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
10:25
13:47

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
12:00
21:15

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
12:25
15:47

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
14:31
17:47

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
16:22
19:47

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:01
23:17

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
21:30
07:30

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
22:30
07:45
1B Travelling from 巴黎 (法国) to 柏林 (德国)

TIMETABLE: 巴黎 - 柏林

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
07:06
08:56
08:58
09:35
09:37
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
10:17
10:32
11:08
11:13
12:09
12:11
12:41
12:43
13:01
13:03
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
13:57
13:59
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
14:15
14:17
15:37

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站

09:10
10:55
10:57
11:33
11:35
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
12:15
12:32
13:08
13:13
13:27
13:29
14:09
14:11
14:41
14:43
15:01
15:03
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
15:32
15:34
15:57
15:59
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
16:15
16:17
17:32

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
12:01
13:23
13:28
14:11
14:14
列日Guillemins
(Liège)
14:36
14:39
15:15
15:48
16:14
16:16
16:33
16:35
17:02
17:11
哈姆Bahnhof
(Hamm)
17:36
17:38
18:28
18:31
19:03
19:05
20:08

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
13:09
14:57
14:59
15:35
15:37
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
16:17


曼海姆Hauptbahnhof
(Mannheim)

Saturday ICE train via Leipzig. Arrival Berlin Hbf at 22:04 h.

曼海姆Hauptbahnhof
(Mannheim)

16:32
17:08
17:13
18:09
18:11
18:41
18:43
19:01
19:03
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
19:32
19:34
19:57
19:59
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
20:15
20:17
21:34

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:05
00:10
00:25
斯特拉斯堡Gare
(Strasbourg)
01:29
01:41
03:11
03:16
美因河畔法兰克福Süd
(Frankfurt am Main)
06:35
06:39
09:11
1C Travelling from 柏林 (德国) to 华沙 (波兰)

TIMETABLE: 柏林 - 华沙

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
06:37
06:50
07:42
07:45
08:05
08:08
08:33
08:35
08:47
08:49
09:30
09:33
波兹南Główny
(Poznań)
10:21
10:23
11:05
11:07
12:08
华沙Zachodnia
(Warszawa)
12:15
华沙Centralna
(Warszawa)
12:28

华沙Wschodnia
(Warszawa)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
09:37
09:50
10:42
10:45
11:05
11:08
11:32
11:33
11:45
11:46
12:27
12:30
波兹南Główny
(Poznań)
13:18
13:19
14:00
14:01
15:00
华沙Zachodnia
(Warszawa)
15:05
华沙Centralna
(Warszawa)
15:28

华沙Centralna
(Warszawa)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
13:37
13:50
14:42
14:45
15:05
15:08
15:32
15:33
15:45
15:46
16:27
16:30
波兹南Główny
(Poznań)
17:18
17:19
17:59
18:00
18:59
华沙Zachodnia
(Warszawa)
19:05
华沙Centralna
(Warszawa)
19:33

华沙Wschodnia
(Warszawa)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
15:37
15:50
16:42
16:45
17:05
17:08
17:32
17:33
17:45
17:46
18:27
18:40
20:08
20:09
21:09
21:10
华沙Zachodnia
(Warszawa)
21:15
21:25
华沙Centralna
(Warszawa)
21:32

华沙Wschodnia
(Warszawa)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
17:37
17:50
18:42
18:45
19:05
19:08
19:32
19:33
19:45
19:46
20:27
20:30
波兹南Główny
(Poznań)
21:18
21:19
21:59
22:00
23:00
华沙Zachodnia
(Warszawa)
23:06
华沙Centralna
(Warszawa)
23:19

华沙Wschodnia
(Warszawa)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:33
20:37
20:38
21:28


21:32
22:29
23:08
23:25
23:27
什切青Dabie
(Szczecin)
02:18
02:23
波兹南Główny
(Poznań)
06:09
06:10
华沙Zachodnia
(Warszawa)
06:15
06:20
华沙Centralna
(Warszawa)
06:28

华沙Wschodnia
(Warszawa)

1D Travelling from 华沙 (波兰) to 莫斯科 (俄罗斯)

TIMETABLE: 华沙 - 莫斯科

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
16:05
22:03
23:42
布列斯特, 白俄罗斯Centralny
(Брэст, Беларусь)
03:09
03:21
明斯克Pass
(Мiнск)
06:56
07:01
斯摩棱斯克
(Смоленск)
11:40

莫斯科Belorussky
(Москва́)

+1

booking.com
booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: 伦敦 - 莫斯科

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站

伦敦St Pancras
(London)

departure time may vary on weekends

15:04
17:26
17:30
里尔Europe
(Lille)
18:05


19:28
20:11
20:14
列日Guillemins
(Liège)
20:36
20:39
21:15
22:28
23:56
07:42
09:27
波兹南Główny
(Poznań)
12:05


16:05
22:03
23:42
布列斯特, 白俄罗斯Centralny
(Брэст, Беларусь)
03:09
03:21
明斯克Pass
(Мiнск)
05:33
05:45
奥尔沙Central
(Орша)
06:56
07:01
斯摩棱斯克
(Смоленск)
11:40

莫斯科Belorussky
(Москва́)

+2

HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between 伦敦 and 莫斯科? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION