搭乘列车从布加勒斯特到贝尔格莱德

如何搭乘列车从布加勒斯特 (罗马尼亚)到贝尔格莱德 (塞尔维亚)。在线购买您的火车票。寻找车票价格。详细信息及列车时刻表。

To travel by train from 布加勒斯特 in Romania to 贝尔格莱德 in Serbia, please read the following information and blog posts.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 布加勒斯特 (罗马尼亚) - 蒂米什瓦拉 (罗马尼亚) - 贝尔格莱德 (塞尔维亚)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
1A Travelling from 布加勒斯特 to 蒂米什瓦拉 (罗马尼亚)
Buy your ticket from 布加勒斯特 to 蒂米什瓦拉 here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

1B Travelling from 蒂米什瓦拉 (罗马尼亚) to 贝尔格莱德 (塞尔维亚)
Buy your ticket from 蒂米什瓦拉 to 贝尔格莱德 here.
Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

TIMETABLE: 蒂米什瓦拉 - 贝尔格莱德

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站

蒂米什瓦拉Nord
(Timișoara)

07:48
08:52


Vršac
(Вршац)

Vršac
(Вршац)

09:40
10:55
10:56
潘切沃
(Панчево)
11:22
11:23
贝尔格莱德Pančevački most
(Београд)
11:26

贝尔格莱德Dunav
(Београд)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站

蒂米什瓦拉Nord
(Timișoara)

16:13
17:29


Vršac
(Вршац)

Vršac
(Вршац)

18:00
19:15
19:16
潘切沃
(Панчево)
19:42
19:43
贝尔格莱德Pančevački most
(Београд)
19:46

贝尔格莱德Main station
(Београд)

booking.com
booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: 布加勒斯特 - 贝尔格莱德

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
05:45
06:32
06:33
07:58
07:59
08:45
08:52
克拉約瓦
(Craiova)
10:41
10:43
德罗贝塔-塞维林堡
(Drobeta Turnu Severin)
11:12
11:13
11:36
11:37
伯伊莱海尔库拉内
(Băile Herculane)
13:00
13:02
13:26
13:28
盧戈日
(Lugoj)
14:15


蒂米什瓦拉Nord
(Timișoara)

蒂米什瓦拉Nord
(Timișoara)

16:13
17:29


Vršac
(Вршац)

Vršac
(Вршац)

18:00
19:15
19:16
潘切沃
(Панчево)
19:42
19:43
贝尔格莱德Pančevački most
(Београд)
19:46

贝尔格莱德Dunav
(Београд)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
21:45
22:32
22:34
00:52
01:02
克拉約瓦
(Craiova)
03:04
03:06
德罗贝塔-塞维林堡
(Drobeta Turnu Severin)
03:35
03:36
04:00
04:02
伯伊莱海尔库拉内
(Băile Herculane)
05:28
05:37
06:02
06:04
盧戈日
(Lugoj)
07:02


蒂米什瓦拉Nord
(Timișoara)

蒂米什瓦拉Nord
(Timișoara)

07:48
08:52


Vršac
(Вршац)

Vršac
(Вршац)

09:40
10:55
10:56
潘切沃
(Панчево)
11:22
11:23
贝尔格莱德Pančevački most
(Београд)
11:26

贝尔格莱德Dunav
(Београд)

HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between 布加勒斯特 and 贝尔格莱德? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION