搭乘列车从柏林到格但斯克

如何搭乘列车从柏林 (德国)到格但斯克 (波兰)。在线购买您的火车票。寻找车票价格。详细信息及列车时刻表。

Travelling by train from 柏林 in Germany to 格但斯克 in Poland is not that complicate. However, one should not underestimate the distances. Many connections go via Berlin, from southern Germany also through the Czech Republic.

1 柏林 (德国) - 格但斯克 (波兰)
1A Travelling from 柏林 (德国) to 格但斯克 (波兰)

TIMETABLE: 柏林 - 格但斯克

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
06:37
06:50
07:42
07:45
08:05
08:08
09:30
09:35
11:13
11:16
比得哥什
(Bydgoszcz)
13:00

格但斯克Glowny
(Gdańsk)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:05
08:55
08:57
安格尔明德Bahnhof
(Angermünde)
09:49
10:00
10:34
10:35
什切青旧城
(Stargard Szczeciński)
11:19
11:20
沃贝兹
(Łobez)
11:34
11:35
希维德温
(Świdwin)
11:56
12:00
比亚沃加德
(Białogard)
12:16
12:18
科沙林
(Koszalin)
12:43
12:44
斯瓦夫诺
(Sławno)
13:03
13:06
斯武普斯克
(Słupsk)
13:40
13:41
伦堡
(Lębork)
14:03
14:04
韦伊海罗沃
(Wejherowo)
14:24
14:39
15:07

格但斯克Glowny
(Gdańsk)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
09:37
09:50
10:42
10:45
11:05
11:08
12:27
12:35
14:13
14:16
比得哥什
(Bydgoszcz)
16:00

格但斯克Glowny
(Gdańsk)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
15:37
16:42
16:45
17:05
17:08
17:32
17:33
17:45
17:46
18:27
18:30
波兹南Główny
(Poznań)
20:00
20:03
比得哥什
(Bydgoszcz)
21:08
21:09
特切夫
(Tczew)
21:28

格但斯克Glowny
(Gdańsk)

booking.com
booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

IN

OUT


click
HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between 柏林 and 格但斯克? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读