搭乘列车从柏林到巴塞罗那

如何搭乘列车从柏林 (德国)到巴塞罗那 (西班牙)。在线购买您的火车票。寻找车票价格。详细信息及列车时刻表。

To travel by train from 柏林 in Germany to 巴塞罗那 in Spain you have several options. The most common one is first from Germany to Paris (this is the first ticket you have to buy). There you change in direction of Spain (the second ticket you have to buy).

Please read the following information and blog posts.

The following links could be interesting for you.

1 柏林 (德国) - 巴塞罗那 (西班牙)
1A Travelling from 柏林 (德国) to 巴塞罗那 (西班牙)

TIMETABLE: 柏林 - 巴塞罗那

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
04:32
05:38
05:40
05:56
05:58
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
06:23
06:25
06:53
06:55
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
07:14
07:16
07:45
07:47
08:44
08:50
09:27
09:42
10:21
10:23
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
11:00
11:02
12:50


巴黎Gare de l'Est
(Paris)

巴黎, Gare de l'Est      巴黎, Gare de Lyon

By bus number 65 from Gare de l'Est (Bus RATP) in direction of Gare de Lyon. Exit at: Gare de Lyon - Diderot. OR: walk to Gare du Nord - RER (max. 10 minutes - easy to walk). Gare du Nord - RER - Ligne D - direction Melun. Exit Gare de Lyon (Banlieue). Ticket is usually already sold in the high-speed-train to Paris.

00:20

EUR 1,80

14:07
16:18
16:21
瓦朗斯TGV
(Valence)
17:06
17:09
尼姆Gare
(Nîmes)
17:34
17:37
蒙彼利埃Saint-Roch
(Montpellier)
18:31
18:34
纳博讷Gare
(Narbonne)
19:04
19:13
佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)
19:35
19:52
20:33

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

2 柏林 (德国) - 巴黎 (法国) - 巴塞罗那 (西班牙)
The route consist of more than one step. You have to buy more than one train ticket.
2A Travelling from 柏林 (德国) to 巴黎 (法国)

TIMETABLE: 柏林 - 巴黎

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
06:32
07:38
07:40
07:56
07:58
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
08:23
08:25
08:53
08:55
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
09:14
09:16
09:45
09:47
10:27
10:29
10:44
10:50
11:27
11:36
11:58
12:00
12:27


12:34
13:04
13:51
14:08
14:10
塞莱斯塔Gare
(Sélestat)
14:21
14:23
科尔马Gare
(Colmar)
14:44
15:23
15:56


16:48
17:27
17:29
沃苏勒Gare
(Vesoul)
18:31
18:33
肖蒙Gare
(Chaumont)
19:18
19:20
特鲁瓦Gare
(Troyes)
20:46

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:32
09:38
09:40
09:56
09:58
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
10:23
10:25
10:53
10:55
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
11:14
11:16
11:45
11:47
12:27
12:29
12:44


美因河畔法兰克福Hauptbahnhof
(Frankfurt am Main)

Starting from here you need a reservation for this type of train.

美因河畔法兰克福Hauptbahnhof
(Frankfurt am Main)

13:01
13:37
13:41
14:21
14:23
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
15:00
15:02
16:50

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:32
09:38
09:40
09:56
09:58
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
10:23
10:25
10:53
10:55
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
11:14
11:16
11:45
11:47
12:27
12:29
12:44
12:50
13:27


曼海姆Hauptbahnhof
(Mannheim)

This train runs in direction of Paris. You can use it for FREE until Saarbrücken. There you have to exit if you do not want to pay extra!

曼海姆Hauptbahnhof
(Mannheim)

13:41
14:21
14:23
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
15:00


萨尔布吕肯Hauptbahnhof
(Saarbrücken)

Sunday departure at 16:31 h.

萨尔布吕肯Hauptbahnhof
(Saarbrücken)

16:33
16:42
16:44
福尔巴克Gare
(Forbach)
17:38
18:28
19:21
19:37
20:19
20:21
香槟沙隆Gare
(Châlons-en-Champagne)
20:35
20:37
埃佩尔奈Gare
(Épernay)
20:59
21:01
蒂耶里堡Gare
(Château-Thierry)
21:54

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
09:34
10:56
10:58
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
11:23
11:25
11:53
11:55
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
12:14
12:16
12:45
12:47
13:27
13:29
13:44
13:50
14:27
14:46
14:48
14:49
路德维希港Hauptbahnhof
(Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
15:07
15:08
15:30
15:31
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
16:21
16:31
16:40
17:07
18:04
18:28
19:21
19:37
20:19
20:21
香槟沙隆Gare
(Châlons-en-Champagne)
20:35
20:37
埃佩尔奈Gare
(Épernay)
20:59
21:01
蒂耶里堡Gare
(Château-Thierry)
21:54

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
12:32
13:38
13:40
13:56
13:58
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
14:23
14:25
14:53
14:55
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
15:14
15:16
15:45
15:47
16:27
16:29
16:44
16:50
17:27
17:43
18:22
18:24
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
19:01
19:03
20:54

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
20:08
22:16
23:32
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
09:24
2B Travelling from 巴黎 (法国) to 巴塞罗那 (西班牙)

TIMETABLE: 巴黎 - 巴塞罗那

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
07:13
10:06
10:09
尼姆Gare
(Nîmes)
10:34
10:37
蒙彼利埃Saint-Roch
(Montpellier)
11:27
11:30
纳博讷Gare
(Narbonne)
12:02
12:09
佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)
12:32
12:49
13:30

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
08:04
11:06
11:09
尼姆Gare
(Nîmes)
11:34
12:51
13:33
13:35
贝济耶Gare
(Béziers)
13:50
13:57
纳博讷Gare
(Narbonne)
14:40
14:45
佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)
14:54
14:55
埃尔恩Gare
(Elne)
15:01
15:02
滨海阿尔热莱Gare
(Argelès-sur-Mer)
15:06
15:07
科利乌尔Gare
(Collioure)
15:10
15:11
波尔旺德雷Ville
(Port-Vendres)
15:15
15:16
滨海巴尼于尔Gare
(Banyuls-sur-Mer)
15:22
15:24
塞尔贝尔Gare
(Cerbère)
15:28
16:03
16:27
16:28
17:05
17:06
17:30
17:31
18:39

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
14:05
16:18
16:21
瓦朗斯TGV
(Valence)
17:06
17:09
尼姆Gare
(Nîmes)
17:34
17:37
蒙彼利埃Saint-Roch
(Montpellier)
18:32
18:35
纳博讷Gare
(Narbonne)
19:04
19:13
佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)
19:35
19:52
20:33

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
21:56
22:59
23:40
23:43
维耶尔宗Gare
(Vierzon)
01:18
01:21
05:23
05:25
奥特里夫Gare
(Auterive)
05:35
05:37
萨韦尔丹Gare
(Saverdun)
05:47
05:49
帕米耶Gare
(Pamiers)
06:00
06:02
富瓦Gare
(Foix)
06:15
06:17
阿里耶格河畔塔拉斯孔Gare
(Tarascon-sur-Ariège)
06:27
06:28
莱斯卡巴纳Gare
(Les Cabannes)
06:49
06:51
阿克斯莱泰尔姆Gare
(Ax-les-Thermes)
07:04
07:06
梅朗莱瓦尔Gare
(Mérens-les-Vals)
07:22
07:24
约斯皮塔莱普雷朗多尔Gare
(L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre)
07:33
07:35
波尔泰皮伊莫朗Gare
(Porté-Puymorens)
07:51


拉图德卡罗Gare
(Latour-de-Carol)

Buy the ticket at the station. One-way to Barcelona: EUR 11,50.

拉图德卡罗Gare
(Latour-de-Carol)

08:50
08:55
08:56
莫利纳Estación
(La Molina)
11:56

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
21:56
22:59
23:40
23:43
维耶尔宗Gare
(Vierzon)
01:18
01:21
05:17
05:19
卡斯泰尔诺达里Gare
(Castelnaudary)
05:36
05:38
卡尔卡松Gare
(Carcassonne)
06:11
06:40
纳博讷Gare
(Narbonne)
07:20
07:24
佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)
07:36
07:38
埃尔恩Gare
(Elne)
07:45
07:47
滨海阿尔热莱Gare
(Argelès-sur-Mer)
07:51
07:53
科利乌尔Gare
(Collioure)
07:56
07:58
波尔旺德雷Ville
(Port-Vendres)
08:03
08:05
滨海巴尼于尔Gare
(Banyuls-sur-Mer)
08:12
08:17
塞尔贝尔Gare
(Cerbère)
08:22
08:33
08:57
08:58
09:35
09:36
10:00
10:01
11:09

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
21:56
22:59
23:41
23:44
维耶尔宗Gare
(Vierzon)
01:18
01:21
05:22
05:24
奥特里夫Gare
(Auterive)
05:34
05:36
萨韦尔丹Gare
(Saverdun)
05:47
05:49
帕米耶Gare
(Pamiers)
06:00
06:02
富瓦Gare
(Foix)
06:15
06:16
阿里耶格河畔塔拉斯孔Gare
(Tarascon-sur-Ariège)
06:26
06:27
莱斯卡巴纳Gare
(Les Cabannes)
06:48
06:50
阿克斯莱泰尔姆Gare
(Ax-les-Thermes)
07:04
07:06
梅朗莱瓦尔Gare
(Mérens-les-Vals)
07:21
07:23
约斯皮塔莱普雷朗多尔Gare
(L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre)
07:33
07:35
波尔泰皮伊莫朗Gare
(Porté-Puymorens)
07:51


拉图德卡罗Gare
(Latour-de-Carol)

Le Petit Train Jaune / The Little Yellow Train

拉图德卡罗Gare
(Latour-de-Carol)

08:27
11:27
12:45
13:33


佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)

Sunday departure at 17:11 h !

佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)

14:45
14:54
14:55
埃尔恩Gare
(Elne)
15:01
15:02
滨海阿尔热莱Gare
(Argelès-sur-Mer)
15:06
15:07
科利乌尔Gare
(Collioure)
15:10
15:11
波尔旺德雷Ville
(Port-Vendres)
15:15
15:16
滨海巴尼于尔Gare
(Banyuls-sur-Mer)
15:22
15:24
塞尔贝尔Gare
(Cerbère)
15:28


波尔特沃Estación
(Portbou)

Saturday departure at 16:33 h. Sunday arrival at 17:54 h, departure at 18:39 h.

波尔特沃Estación
(Portbou)

16:03
16:27
16:28
17:05
17:06
17:30
17:31
18:39

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

Saturday arrival at 19:09 h. Sunday arrival at 21:09 h.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
21:56
22:59
23:41
23:44
维耶尔宗Gare
(Vierzon)
01:18
01:21
05:10
05:12
卡斯泰尔诺达里Gare
(Castelnaudary)
05:31
05:33
卡尔卡松Gare
(Carcassonne)
06:09
06:43
纳博讷Gare
(Narbonne)
07:20
07:26
08:19


孔夫朗自由城Villefranche-Vernet les Bains
(Villefranche-de-Conflent)

Petit Train Jaune / The Little Yellow Train

孔夫朗自由城Villefranche-Vernet les Bains
(Villefranche-de-Conflent)

08:50
11:51


拉图德卡罗Gare
(Latour-de-Carol)

Departure Saturday and Sunday at 13:47 h

Buy the ticket at the station. One-way: EUR 11,50.

拉图德卡罗Gare
(Latour-de-Carol)

13:45
13:50
13:51
14:05
14:06
莫利纳Estación
(La Molina)
14:32
14:33
14:49
14:50
15:25
15:26
15:54
15:55
16:43

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

Arrival Saturday and Sunday at 16:36 h.

booking.com
booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

IN

OUT


click

TIMETABLE: 柏林 - 巴塞罗那

Note: these are carefully researched schedules. We want to show the best connections as an example. Of course there are many more connections available. To see all connections and the exact timetable on your travel date, please use an online schedule planner and check the timings when booking your ticket.

1234567 路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日)

到达
出发
车站
04:32
05:38
05:40
05:56
05:58
布伦瑞克Hauptbahnhof
(Braunschweig)
06:23
06:25
06:53
06:55
哥廷根Hauptbahnhof
(Göttingen)
07:14
07:16
07:45
07:47
08:44
08:50
09:27
09:42
10:21
10:23
凯撒斯劳滕Hauptbahnhof
(Kaiserslautern)
11:00
11:02
12:50


巴黎Gare de l'Est
(Paris)

巴黎, Gare de l'Est      巴黎, Gare de Lyon

By bus number 65 from Gare de l'Est (Bus RATP) in direction of Gare de Lyon. Exit at: Gare de Lyon - Diderot. OR: walk to Gare du Nord - RER (max. 10 minutes - easy to walk). Gare du Nord - RER - Ligne D - direction Melun. Exit Gare de Lyon (Banlieue). Ticket is usually already sold in the high-speed-train to Paris.

00:20

EUR 1,80

14:07
16:18
16:21
瓦朗斯TGV
(Valence)
17:06
17:09
尼姆Gare
(Nîmes)
17:34
17:37
蒙彼利埃Saint-Roch
(Montpellier)
18:31
18:34
纳博讷Gare
(Narbonne)
19:04
19:13
佩皮尼昂Gare
(Perpignan)
19:35
19:52
20:33

巴塞罗那Sants
(Barcelona)

HELP

Do you have questions about the connection between 柏林 and 巴塞罗那? Does something not work as it should? Just ask in our forum and get competent answers from our rail travel experts.

CLICK HERE TO ASK YOUR QUESTION
HELP

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读