夜行列车 苏黎世-维也纳

夜行列车 | 苏黎世-维也纳 | EN 467 NIGHTJET | RAILCC

从苏黎世到维也纳的夜行列车EN 467 nightjet。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Zurich to Vienna. Travel from the Big Small Town on Lake Zurich to the Imperial City on the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with one or two berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments are on the upper floor of one of the sleeping cars. They are very spacious, have panoramic windows and ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments are located on the upper floor of the other sleeping car and on the bottom floors of both sleeping cars. They have a washin basin in the compartment. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train runs combined with the night trains from Zurich to Prague and Budapest until Salzburg and combined with the nightjet from Venice to Vienna from Salzburg.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

ch 苏黎世 HB

21:40

ch 萨尔甘斯 Bahnhof

22:37

ch 布克斯 Bahnhof

23:05

at 费尔德基希 Bahnhof

23:21

23:24

at 布卢登茨 Bahnhof

23:37

23:40

at 因斯布鲁克 Hauptbahnhof

01:20

01:28

at 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

03:23

04:38

at 阿特南-普赫海姆 Bahnhof

05:25

05:27

at 韦尔斯 Hauptbahnhof

05:43

05:45

at 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

06:01

06:05

at 阿姆施泰滕 Bahnhof

06:42

06:44

at 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

07:13

07:15

at 维也纳 Meidling

07:46

at 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

07:55

The train runs combined with the night trains from Zurich to Prague and Budapest until Salzburg and combined with the nightjet from Venice to Vienna from Salzburg.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 466 nightjet / 维也纳-苏黎世

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 60467 / 苏黎世-布达佩斯
Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click