夜行列车 扎科帕内-格丁尼亚

夜行列车 | 扎科帕内-格丁尼亚 | TLK 34190 | RAILCC

从扎科帕内到格丁尼亚的夜行列车TLK 34190。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Night train from Zakopane in the High Tatra Mountains via Krakow to the Tricity (Gdynia/Sopot/Gdansk) on the Baltic Sea. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Runs on 25 and 26 December 2016; 1, 6, and 8 January; from 14 January to 2 February; from 4 to 26 February; from 29 April to 3 May; from 15 to 18 June and from 24 June to 31 August 2017.

On other days, runs as TLK 34190/45170 from Krakow to Gdynia only.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

pl 扎科帕内

19:15

pl Poronin

19:22

19:23

pl Biały Dunajec

19:27

19:28

pl 新塔爾格

19:37

19:38

pl Chabówka

20:04

20:18

pl 約爾達努夫

20:30

20:31

pl Maków Podhalański

20:47

20:48

pl 貝斯基德地區蘇哈

20:55

21:09

pl 卡爾瓦里亞-澤布日多夫斯卡

21:34

21:35

pl 斯卡維納

21:57

21:58

pl 克拉科夫 Plaszow

22:14

22:31

pl 克拉科夫 Glowny

22:37

22:50

pl 梅胡夫

23:19

23:20

pl 科涅茨波尔

23:55

23:59

pl 琴斯托霍瓦

00:28

00:50

pl 拉多姆斯科

01:15

01:16

pl 彼得庫夫特雷布納爾斯基

01:42

01:43

pl 罗兹 Widzew

02:17

02:18

pl 帕比亞尼采

02:44

02:45

pl 伊诺弗罗茨瓦夫

05:03

05:04

pl 比得哥什

05:32

05:36

pl Laskowice

06:10

06:11

pl 特切夫

06:59

07:01

pl 格但斯克 Glowny

07:22

07:25

pl 格但斯克

07:29

07:30

pl 格但斯克

07:34

07:35

pl 索波特

07:39

07:40

pl 格丁尼亚 Główna

07:49

Runs on 25 and 26 December 2016; 1, 6, and 8 January; from 14 January to 2 February; from 4 to 26 February; from 29 April to 3 May; from 15 to 18 June and from 24 June to 31 August 2017. On other days, runs as TLK 34190/45170 from Krakow to Gdynia only.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 54170 / 格丁尼亚-扎科帕内

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 3 | 3人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

TLK 34170 / 克拉科夫-格丁尼亚 TLK 35170/1 / 扎科帕内-格丁尼亚
Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click