夜行列车 维也纳-威尼斯

夜行列车 | 维也纳-威尼斯 | EN 237 NIGHTJET | RAILCC

从维也纳到威尼斯的夜行列车EN 237 nightjet。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Vienna to Venice. Travel overnight from the Imperial City on the Danube to the amazing City of Bridges. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Zurich until Salzburg, combined with the nightjet from Munich to Venice from Salzburg and combined with the nighttrain from Munich to Zagreb from Salzburg to Villach.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

at 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

21:27

at 维也纳 Meidling

21:32

21:35

at 圣珀尔滕 Hauptbahnhof

22:00

22:02

at 阿姆施泰滕 Bahnhof

22:27

22:29

at 林茨 Hauptbahnhof

22:57

23:00

at 韦尔斯 Hauptbahnhof

23:15

23:17

at 阿特南-普赫海姆 Bahnhof

23:33

23:35

at 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

00:22

01:40

at 菲拉赫 Hauptbahnhof

03:57

04:45

it 塔尔维肖 Tarvisio Boscoverde

05:08

05:30

it 乌迪内 Stazione

06:23

06:25

it 波代诺内 Stazione

06:58

07:00

it 科内利亚诺 Stazione

07:22

07:24

it 特雷维索 Centrale

07:46

07:48

it 威尼斯 Mestre

08:12

08:14

it 威尼斯 Santa Lucia

08:24

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Zurich until Salzburg, combined with the nightjet from Munich to Venice from Salzburg and combined with the nighttrain from Munich to Zagreb from Salzburg to Villach.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 236 nightjet / 威尼斯-维也纳

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click