夜行列车 维也纳-布加勒斯特

夜行列车 | 维也纳-布加勒斯特 | EN 347 | RAILCC

从维也纳到布加勒斯特的夜行列车EN 347。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

The "Dacia" is one of Europe's famous long-distance night trains, connecting Vienna with Bucharest in about 19 hours. It carries modern and comfortable coaches. Unfortunately, no restaurant car is available anymore.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

at 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

19:39

hu 海吉什豪洛姆 Vasútállomás

20:25

20:28

hu 杰尔 Vasútállomás‎

20:53

20:56

hu 陶陶巴尼奥

21:29

21:30

hu 布达佩斯 Kelenföld

22:02

22:04

hu 布达佩斯 Ferencváros

22:10

22:11

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

22:20

22:50

hu 索尔诺克

00:12

00:16

hu 贝凯什乔包

01:10

01:15

hu Lőkösháza

01:40

02:25

ro Curtici

03:35

04:10

ro 阿拉德

04:24

04:30

ro 德瓦 Gara

06:52

06:54

ro 錫梅里亞 Gara

07:08

07:22

ro 錫比烏 Gara Centrală

10:23

10:32

ro 布拉索夫 Gara Centrală

13:16

13:30

ro Predeal

14:05

14:07

ro Sinaia

14:28

14:30

ro 普洛耶什蒂

15:18

15:20

ro 布加勒斯特 Gara de Nord

16:00

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 346 / 布加勒斯特-维也纳

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

座位车厢 | 一等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click