夜行列车 都灵-萨莱诺

从都灵到萨莱诺的夜行列车ICN 799。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Turin via Genoa, Rome and Naples to Salerno. The train conveys comfortable sleeping coaches, couchette coaches and 2nd class coaches. This is the faster of the two night trains from Turin to Salerno.

The train conveys a comfortable, refurbished "MU" sleeping car. Each compartment has one to three beds and a washing basin. Two neigbouring cabins can be combined to a "suite" with up to six beds. Toilets are at the end of the carriage. The compartments have air-condition and a power plug. Passengers in the sleeping car get a goodie bag with personal hygiene products, towels and drinking water. A small breakfast (coffee and croissant) is served.

The couchette cars offer comfortable compartments with four berths each. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available. Toilets and lavatories are located at the end of the carriage. Passengers get a bottle of water and a packet of juice in the morning.

2nd class coaches have compartments with six seats per compartment. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available.

车站 到达 出发

IT 都灵 Porta Nuova

21:55

IT 都灵 Lingotto

22:03

IT 阿斯蒂 Stazione

22:34

22:36

IT 亚历山德里亚 Stazione

22:57

22:59

IT 热那亚 Piazza Principe

23:50

23:53

IT 热那亚 Brignole

23:59

00:02

IT 拉帕洛 Stazione

00:26

00:28

IT 基亚瓦里 Stazione

00:36

00:38

IT 拉斯佩齐亚 Centrale

01:24

01:27

IT 比萨 Centrale

02:16

02:21

IT 里窝那 Centrale

02:37

02:40

IT 格罗塞托 Stazione

03:55

03:57

IT 奇维塔韦基亚 Stazione

04:58

05:00

IT 罗马 Ostiense

05:43

05:46

IT 拉蒂纳 Stazione

06:35

06:37

IT 福尔米亚 Stazione

07:15

07:17

IT 阿韦尔萨 Stazione

07:56

07:58

IT 那不勒斯 Centrale

08:17

08:35

IT 萨莱诺 Stazione

09:12

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: ICN 798 / 萨莱诺-都灵

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

ICN 797 / 都灵-萨莱诺
Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click