夜行列车 希維諾烏伊希切-华沙

夜行列车 | 希維諾烏伊希切-华沙 | TLK 81170/1 | RAILCC

从希維諾烏伊希切到华沙的夜行列车TLK 81170/1。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Night train from Swinoujscie via Szczecin to Warsaw. Conveys sleeping and couchette cars and 2nd class carriages.

Will be diverted between Poznan and Kutno via Gniezno from 10 June 2017.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

pl 希維諾烏伊希切

21:26

pl 緬濟茲德羅耶

21:39

21:41

pl Wysoka Kamieńska

22:03

22:04

pl 戈萊紐夫

22:24

22:25

pl 什切青 Glowny

22:53

23:05

pl 什切青 Dabie

23:18

23:19

pl 什切青旧城

23:36

23:38

pl 霍什奇诺

23:58

23:59

pl 多别格涅夫

00:18

00:19

pl Krzyż Wielkopolski

00:35

00:56

pl 弗龙基

01:17

01:18

pl 沙莫图维

01:30

01:31

pl 波兹南 Główny

01:55

02:35

pl 弗热希尼亚

03:09

03:10

pl 科宁 Stacja Kolejowa

03:41

03:42

pl 科沃

04:01

04:02

pl 库特诺 Stacja Kolejowa

04:38

04:58

pl 沃维奇

05:27

05:28

pl 索哈契夫

05:44

05:45

pl 华沙 Zachodnia

06:17

06:25

pl 华沙 Centralna

06:30

06:35

pl 华沙 Wschodnia

06:41

Will be diverted between Poznan and Kutno via Gniezno from 10 June 2017.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: TLK 18170/1 / 华沙-希維諾烏伊希切

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 3 | 3人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click