夜行列车 斯德哥尔摩-纳尔维克

夜行列车 | 斯德哥尔摩-纳尔维克 | NT 10094 | RAILCC

从斯德哥尔摩到纳尔维克的夜行列车NT 10094。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Stockholm to Narvik, running over the famous Iron Ore Line in the north of Sweden.

Runs from 24 July until 14 October 2017 only. Runs on all other dates as train 94 with different timings.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

se 斯德哥尔摩 Central

20:06

se 阿兰达 Central

20:32

se 乌普萨拉 Central

21:01

se 耶夫勒 Central

21:56

21:59

se 瑟德港 Station

22:55

22:56

se 松兹瓦尔 Central

00:29

00:34

se 海讷桑德 Station

01:33

01:34

se 恩舍尔兹维克 Station

03:02

03:03

se 于默奥 Central

04:05

04:13

se Bastuträsk Station

05:44

05:45

se 艾尔夫斯宾 Station

07:54

07:55

se 布登 Centralstation

08:26

08:56

se Murjek Station

10:08

10:09

se 耶利瓦勒 Station

11:29

11:30

se 基律纳 Central

13:03

13:25

se 阿比斯库 Östra

14:32

14:33

se 阿比斯库 Turiststation

14:37

14:38

se Björkliden Station

14:47

14:48

se Riksgränsen Station

15:28

15:29

no 纳尔维克 Stasjon‎

16:15

Runs from 24 July until 14 October 2017 only. Runs on all other dates as train 94 with different timings.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: NT 10093 / 纳尔维克-斯德哥尔摩

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

NT 94 / 斯德哥尔摩-纳尔维克
Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click