夜行列车 斯普利特-萨格勒布

夜行列车 | 斯普利特-萨格勒布 | B820 | RAILCC

从斯普利特到萨格勒布的夜行列车B820。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Runs on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Sundays until 27 April 2017 and from 31 October 2017. Runs daily from 29 April until 29 Ocotober 2016

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

hr 斯普利特 Željeznički kolodvor

21:44

hr Kaštel Stari

22:05

22:06

hr Perković

22:46

22:47

hr Unešić

23:01

23:02

hr 德尔尼什

23:25

23:26

hr 克宁

23:55

23:56

hr Gračac

01:12

01:13

hr Lovinac

01:26

01:27

hr 戈斯皮奇

01:50

01:51

hr Perušić

02:02

02:03

hr Ličko Lešće

02:29

02:30

hr Vrhovine

02:43

02:44

hr Plaški

03:31

03:32

hr Josipdol

03:46

03:47

hr 奥古林

03:58

04:08

hr Duga Resa

04:53

04:54

hr 卡尔洛瓦茨

05:05

05:06

hr 萨格勒布 Glavni kolodvor (Gl. kol.)

05:47

Runs on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Sundays until 27 April 2017 and from 31 October 2017. Runs daily from 29 April until 29 Ocotober 2016

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: B821 / 萨格勒布-斯普利特

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click