夜行列车 索非亚-伊斯坦堡

从索非亚到伊斯坦堡的夜行列车D 493。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

The night train from Sofia to Istanbul operates again to Halkali station from February 2017. The train conveys couchette and sleeping cars only.

From June 2, a direct couchette car will operate from Belgrade via Sofia to Istanbul and the train will also convey sleeper and couchette cars from Bucharest to Istanbul from the station of Dimitrovgrad.

The trains terminate at Halkali station on the outskirts of Istanbul. To get to the city centre a shuttle bus to Sirkeci station is provided.

The timings are for valid for summertime until October 28; from October 29 timings in Turkey are +1 hour (arrival Halkali 07:49).

Read more in the blog, see link below.

在火车站买车票。注意:在某些国家您需要在售票处支付一定服务费。您可以在国家出发站购买车票,也可以在其它国家购买车票。

车站 到达 出发

BG 索非亚 Gare Centrale

21:00

BG 塞普泰姆夫里 Гара

22:38

22:39

BG 帕扎尔吉克 Station

22:49

22:50

BG 普罗夫迪夫 Tsentralna Gara

23:15

23:20

BG 季米特洛夫格勒 Station

00:01

00:16

BG 斯维伦格勒 Station

01:00

01:45

TR Kapıkule

03:00

03:52

TR 埃迪尔内

04:07

04:09

TR 吉尔吉斯柯伊

06:15

06:17

TR 伊斯坦堡 Halkalı Garı

07:49

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: D 81032 / 伊斯坦堡-索非亚

类别

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click