夜行列车 雷焦卡拉布里亚-都灵

从雷焦卡拉布里亚到都灵的夜行列车ICN 794。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Reggio di Calabria via Lamezia, Rome, Florence, Bologna, Modena, Parma and Milan to Turin. The train conveys comfortable sleeping coaches, couchette coaches and 2nd class coaches.

The train conveys a comfortable, refurbished "MU" sleeping car. Each compartment has one to three beds and a washing basin. Two neigbouring cabins can be combined to a "suite" with up to six beds. Toilets are at the end of the carriage. The compartments have air-condition and a power plug. Passengers in the sleeping car get a goodie bag with personal hygiene products, towels and drinking water. A small breakfast (coffee and croissant) is served.

The couchette cars offer comfortable compartments with four berths each. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available. Toilets and lavatories are located at the end of the carriage. Passengers get a bottle of water and a packet of juice in the morning.

2nd class coaches have compartments with six seats per compartment. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available.

车站 到达 出发

IT 雷焦卡拉布里亚 Centrale

21:35

IT 雷焦卡拉布里亚 Lido

21:41

IT 维拉圣焦万尼 Stazione

21:52

21:55

IT Scilla Stazione

22:03

22:05

IT 巴尼亚拉卡拉布拉 Stazione

22:13

22:15

IT 帕尔米 Stazione

22:25

22:27

IT 焦亚陶罗 Stazione

22:35

22:37

IT 罗萨尔诺 Stazione

22:45

22:47

IT 尼科泰拉 Stazione

22:57

22:59

IT 里卡迪 Stazione

23:12

23:14

IT 特罗佩亚 Stazione

23:21

23:23

IT 威宝码头 Stazione

23:43

23:45

IT 拉梅齐亚泰尔梅 Centrale

00:09

00:12

IT 阿曼泰亚 Stazione

00:30

00:32

IT 保拉 Stazione

00:49

00:52

IT 萨普里 Stazione

01:51

01:53

IT 萨莱诺 Stazione

03:22

03:25

IT 那不勒斯 Centrale

04:05

04:21

IT 阿韦尔萨 Stazione

04:38

04:40

IT 福尔米亚 Stazione

05:16

05:18

IT 拉蒂纳 Stazione

05:53

05:55

IT 罗马 Tiburtina

06:34

06:39

IT 佛罗伦萨 Campo di Marte (C.M.)

10:05

10:07

IT 普拉托 Centrale

10:28

10:30

IT 博洛尼亚 Centrale

11:38

11:42

IT 摩德纳 Stazione

12:15

12:17

IT 雷焦艾米利亚 Stazione

12:32

12:34

IT 帕尔马 Stazione

12:54

12:56

IT 皮亚琴察 Stazione

13:26

13:28

IT 米兰 Porta Garibaldi

14:42

14:44

IT 诺瓦拉 Stazione

15:19

15:21

IT 韦尔切利 Stazione

15:34

15:36

IT 都灵 Porta Susa

16:30

IT 都灵 Porta Nuova

16:40

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: ICN 795 / 都灵-雷焦卡拉布里亚

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click