夜行列车 巴黎-拉图德卡罗

夜行列车 | 巴黎-拉图德卡罗 | ICN 3981|83 | RAILCC

从巴黎到拉图德卡罗的夜行列车ICN 3981|83。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Night train connecting Paris with Latour de Carol in the Pyrenees. Connections by regional train to Barcelona and to the Yellow Train to Villefranche and Perpignan.

The SNCF Intercités de Nuit offer three different kinds of accomodation: Reclining seats (2nd class), 6-bed couchettes (2nd class) and 4-bed couchettes (1st class).

Reclining seats have individual footrests and armrests and can recline 45 degrees. They are arranged in "airline style" which means you have plenty of room for your legs. Toilets with washing basin are located at the end of the carriage and you can store luggage in the luggage racks above the seats or at the end of the carriage.

Couchettes are available with either six berths (2nd class) or four berths (1st class) per compartment. The berths are comfortable and blankets and duvets are provided. Passengers in couchette accomodation get a small amenity bag with earplugs and refreshing tissues. Compartments can be locked from the inside and you will get a wake-up call from the conductor in the morning.

If you want to have a compartment on your own it is possible to book a "espace privatif" (private compartment) at a surcharge, starting from 40€.

All trains have dedicated bicycle compartments (reservation compulsory).

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48.

The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

车站 到达 出发

fr 巴黎 Gare d'Austerlitz

22:12

fr 奥尔良 Les Aubrais

23:27

fr 图卢兹 Matabiau

06:30

06:48

fr 奥特里夫 Gare

07:16

07:18

fr 萨韦尔丹 Gare

07:32

07:35

fr 帕米耶 Gare

07:47

07:50

fr 富瓦 Gare

08:03

08:05

fr 阿里耶格河畔塔拉斯孔 Gare

08:18

08:19

fr 阿克斯莱泰尔姆 Gare

08:47

08:49

fr 梅朗莱瓦尔 Gare

09:02

09:04

fr 约斯皮塔莱普雷朗多尔 Gare

09:19

09:21

fr 波尔泰皮伊莫朗 Gare

09:26

09:28

fr 拉图德卡罗 Gare

09:50

The Friday and Saturday departures from Paris run about one hour later between Toulouse and Latour de Carol; arrival at Latour de Carol on Saturdays and Sundays at 10:48. The schedules of Intercités de Nuit trains can vary at short notice. Please always check the timings for your travel day on the SNCF website.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: ICN 3980 / 拉图德卡罗-巴黎

类别

座椅车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

HELP

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click