夜行列车 奥斯陆-斯塔万格

夜行列车 | 奥斯陆-斯塔万格 | RT 745 | RAILCC

从奥斯陆到斯塔万格的夜行列车RT 745。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable overnight train from Oslo to Stavanger. Like all night trains operated by NSB, the train conveys comfortable sleeping cars with two beds per compartment as well as 2nd class seats and a restaurant car.

If you want to travel in a sleeping car, you always have to book a whole compartment, whether you are travelling alone or in pairs. The price remains the same. The berths are amongst the most comfortable in Europe and certainly recommended. Shower and breakfast deals available at selected hotels at Oslo and Stavanger for sleeping car passengers.

If you prefer to travel cheaper, you can travel in regular 2nd class seats. These are the same as on daytime services. Seats can be reclined slightly. Passengers in seated accomodation get a free "night pack" with blanket, pillow, ear plugs and eye mask.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

no 奥斯陆 Central

22:25

no Lysaker Stasjon

22:36

no 阿斯克尔 Stasjon

22:47

no 德拉门 Stasjon

23:00

no 霍克松 Stasjon

23:18

no 孔斯贝格 Stasjon

23:41

23:43

no Nordagutu

00:18

00:20

no Lunde Stasjon

00:47

00:48

no 特朗厄达尔 Stasjon

01:11

01:12

no Neslandsvatn Stasjon

01:24

01:25

no 耶尔斯塔 Stasjon

01:38

01:39

no Nelaug Stasjon

02:20

02:21

no 文讷斯拉 Stasjon

03:16

03:17

no 克里斯蒂安桑 Stasjon

03:30

03:47

no Sira Stasjon

05:11

05:12

no Moi Stasjon

05:19

05:20

no 埃格尔松 Stasjon

05:58

06:05

no 布莱尼 Stasjon

06:45

no 桑内斯 Sentrum

07:03

no 斯塔万格 Stasjon

07:20

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: RT 744 / 斯塔万格-奥斯陆

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click