夜行列车 慕尼黑-罗马

从慕尼黑到罗马的夜行列车EN 295 nightjet。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Munich to Rome. Travel overnight from the cosy capital of Bavaria on the Isar to the Eternal City on the Tiber. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for the disabled is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Munich to Milan until Villach and combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Rome from Villach.

车站 到达 出发

DE 慕尼黑 Hauptbahnhof

20:10

DE 慕尼黑 Ostbahnhof

20:20

DE 罗森海姆 Hauptbahnhof

20:50

AT 萨尔茨堡 Hauptbahnhof

21:52

22:02

AT 施瓦察赫 Schwarzach-Sankt Veit

22:52

22:54

AT 菲拉赫 Hauptbahnhof

00:19

00:55

IT 费拉拉 Stazione

04:51

04:53

IT 博洛尼亚 Centrale

05:20

05:25

IT 佛罗伦萨 Santa Maria Novella (S.M.N.)

06:19

06:36

IT 阿雷佐 Stazione

07:10

07:12

IT 丘西 Stazione

07:45

07:47

IT 奥尔维耶托 Stazione

08:10

08:12

IT 罗马 Termini

09:22

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Munich to Milan until Villach and combined with the nightjet from Vienna to Rome from Villach.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: EN 294 nightjet / 罗马-慕尼黑

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click