夜行列车 莫斯科-赫尔辛基

从莫斯科到赫尔辛基的夜行列车32A。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Moscow to Helsinki. Conveys four-bed and two-bed sleepers with shower/WC at the end of the corridor as well as deluxe sleeping cars with ensuite shower/WC. Also conveys restaurant car and car carriers.

Timings valid until March 24, 2018. Will be running one hour later in Finland from March 25 due to the change to daylight saving time.

车站 到达 出发

RU 莫斯科 Leningradsky

23:10

RU 特维尔

01:10

01:11

RU 圣彼得堡 Ladozhsky

05:49

06:01

RU Vyborg

07:54

08:34

FI Vainikkala Rautatieasema

08:14

09:14

FI 科沃拉 Rautatieasema

10:09

10:11

FI 拉赫蒂 Rautatieasema

10:49

10:51

FI 万塔 Tikkurila

11:45

11:46

FI 赫尔辛基 Pasila

12:23

12:25

FI 赫尔辛基 Central

12:30

Timings valid until March 24, 2018. Will be running one hour later in Finland from March 25 due to the change to daylight saving time.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: 31A / 赫尔辛基-莫斯科

类别

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click