夜行列车 米兰-维也纳

从米兰到维也纳的夜行列车EN 235 nightjet。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Milan to Vienna. Travel overnight from the stylish metropolis in Lombardia to the Imperial City on the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

The train conveys on Fridays and Sundays from 28 April until 15 October 2017 car carriers from Verona to Vienna.

On days with car transport the train continues beyond Wien Hauptbahnhof to the loading bay. Arrival: 08:55

The train runs combined with the nightjet from Milan to Munich to Villach and combined with the nightjet from Rome to Vienna from Villach.

车站 到达 出发

IT 米兰 Centrale

20:40

IT 米兰 Lambrate

20:48

20:50

IT 布雷西亚 Stazione

21:42

21:44

IT 代森扎诺-德尔加达 Stazione

22:00

22:02

IT 佩斯基耶拉德尔加尔达 Stazione

22:11

22:13

IT 维罗纳 Porta Nuova

22:28

22:52

IT 维琴察 Stazione

23:22

23:24

IT 帕多瓦 Centrale

23:42

23:44

AT 菲拉赫 Hauptbahnhof

03:07

04:18

AT 克拉根福 Hauptbahnhof

04:39

04:40

AT 莱奥本

06:25

06:27

AT 穆尔河畔布鲁克 Bahnhof

06:39

06:41

AT 维也纳新城 Hauptbahnhof

08:01

08:03

AT 维也纳 Meidling

08:39

AT 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

08:46

On days with car transport the train continues beyond Wien Hauptbahnhof to the loading bay. Arrival: 08:55 The train runs combined with the nightjet from Milan to Munich to Villach and combined with the nightjet from Rome to Vienna from Villach.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: EN 233 nightjet / 维也纳-米兰

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click