夜行列车 米兰-莱切

从米兰到莱切的夜行列车ICN 755。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Milan via Parma, Modena, Bologna, Bari and Brindisi to Lecce. The train conveys comfortable sleeping coaches, couchette coaches and 2nd class coaches. This is the faster of the two night trains from Milan to Lecce, taking the direct route from Bari to Lecce.

The train conveys a comfortable, refurbished "MU" sleeping car. Each compartment has one to three beds and a washing basin. Two neigbouring cabins can be combined to a "suite" with up to six beds. Toilets are at the end of the carriage. The compartments have air-condition and a power plug. Passengers in the sleeping car get a goodie bag with personal hygiene products, towels and drinking water. A small breakfast (coffee and croissant) is served.

The couchette cars offer comfortable compartments with four berths each. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available. Toilets and lavatories are located at the end of the carriage. Passengers get a bottle of water and a packet of juice in the morning.

2nd class coaches have compartments with six seats per compartment. They are air-conditioned and power plugs are available.

车站 到达 出发

IT 米兰 Centrale

20:50

IT 皮亚琴察 Stazione

21:33

21:35

IT 帕尔马 Stazione

22:04

22:06

IT 雷焦艾米利亚 Stazione

22:22

22:24

IT 摩德纳 Stazione

22:38

22:40

IT 博洛尼亚 Centrale

23:05

23:10

IT 法恩扎 Stazione

23:35

23:37

IT 弗利 Stazione

23:46

23:48

IT 切塞纳 Stazione

00:00

00:02

IT 里米尼 Stazione

00:23

00:25

IT 安科纳 Stazione

01:30

01:34

IT 佩斯卡拉 Centrale

03:13

03:15

IT 圣塞韦罗 Stazione

04:57

04:59

IT 福贾 Stazione

05:15

05:19

IT 巴列塔 Centrale

05:54

05:56

IT 特拉尼 Stazione

06:04

06:06

IT 比谢列 Stazione

06:13

06:15

IT 莫尔费塔 Stazione

06:22

06:24

IT 巴里 Centrale

06:44

06:48

IT 莫诺波利 Stazione

07:13

07:15

IT 法萨诺 Stazione

07:24

07:26

IT 奥斯图尼 Stazione

07:38

07:40

IT 布林迪西 Stazione

08:01

08:03

IT 莱切 Stazione

08:30

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: ICN 752 / 莱切-米兰

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

ICN 765 / 米兰-莱切
Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click