夜行列车 伦敦-彭赞斯

从伦敦到彭赞斯的夜行列车RIV。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

If you are travelling alone, you have to get a single berth!

Train is available from 2230 at Paddington.

车站 到达 出发

UK 伦敦 Paddington

23:45

UK 雷丁 Station

00:37

UK 汤顿 Station

02:32

02:35

UK 埃克塞特 St Davids

03:05

04:11

UK 普利茅斯 Station

05:14

05:43

UK 利斯卡德 Station

06:07

06:08

UK 博德明 Station

06:21

06:22

UK Par Station

06:36

06:37

UK 圣奥斯特尔的 Station

06:45

06:46

UK 特鲁罗 Station

07:04

07:06

UK 雷卓斯 Station

07:17

07:18

UK 坎伯恩 Station

07:25

07:26

UK St Erth Station

07:40

07:42

UK 彭赞斯 Station

07:53

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

类别

座椅车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
Flo: The Night Riviera to Penzance in London PaddingtonThe Night Riviera to Penzance in London Paddington
Flo Flo
Flo: 2nd class coach2nd class coach
Flo Flo
Flo: All seats face each other with a table in betweenAll seats face each other with a table in between
Flo Flo
Flo: The seats can be reclined just slightlyThe seats can be reclined just slightly
Flo Flo
Flo: Lounge carLounge car
Flo Flo
Flo: Single cabin with Volo TVSingle cabin with Volo TV
Flo Flo
Flo: All cabins have a wash basinAll cabins have a wash basin
Flo Flo
Flo: Breakfast served to sleeper passengersBreakfast served to sleeper passengers
Flo Flo
Flo: Arrival in PenzanceArrival in Penzance
Flo Flo
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click