夜行列车 伦敦-威廉堡

夜行列车 | 伦敦-威廉堡 | CAL | RAILCC

从伦敦到威廉堡的夜行列车CAL。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

From London to Fort William by overnight train.

Train is available in London from 2030. Vacate cabins in Fort William at 0956.

车站 到达 出发

uk 伦敦 Euston

21:15

uk 沃特福德 Junction

21:33

uk Crewe Station

23:56

uk 普雷斯顿 Station

01:00

uk Dalmuir Station

06:03

uk 邓巴顿 Central

06:14

uk 海伦斯堡 Upper

06:29

uk Garelochhead Station

06:44

uk 阿罗赫尔 Arrochar and Tarbet

07:08

uk Ardlui Station

07:23

uk Crianlarich Station

07:45

uk Tyndrum Upper

07:58

uk Bridge of Orchy Station

08:16

uk 兰诺赫 Station

08:43

uk 斯皮恩桥 Station

09:38

uk 威廉堡 Station

09:55

Train is available in London from 2030. Vacate cabins in Fort William at 0956.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

类别

座椅车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click