夜行列车 里窝那-维也纳

从里窝那到维也纳的夜行列车EN 1234 nightjet。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Livorno to Vienna. Travel overnight from beautiful Tuscany to the Imperial City on the Danube. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with up to three berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments have ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments have a washin basin, shower and WC are available at the end of the carriage. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1€ each.

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars.

This train conveys car carriers.

On Thursdays and Saturdays only from April 8 until Oct 28 2017. Also on April 17, May 1, June 5, August 15 2017.

The train continues beyond Wien Hauptbahnhof to the loading bay. Arrival: 09:22

On Sunday mornings earlier arrivals in Vienna: Wien Meidling: 08:26, Wien Hauptbahnhof: 08:32, loading bay: 08:40

车站 到达 出发

IT 里窝那 Centrale

19:20

IT 比萨 Centrale

19:39

19:46

IT 佛罗伦萨 Santa Maria Novella (S.M.N.)

20:44

21:05

IT 博洛尼亚 Centrale

22:18

22:23

IT 费拉拉 Stazione

22:54

22:56

IT 帕多瓦 Centrale

23:47

23:49

IT 特雷维索 Centrale

00:41

00:46

IT 乌迪内 Stazione

01:58

02:01

IT 塔尔维肖 Tarvisio Boscoverde

03:04

03:19

AT 菲拉赫 Hauptbahnhof

03:41

03:44

AT 克拉根福 Hauptbahnhof

04:07

04:09

AT 莱奥本 Hauptbahnhof

06:06

06:08

AT 穆尔河畔布鲁克 Bahnhof

06:21

06:24

AT 维也纳新城 Hauptbahnhof

07:51

07:54

AT 维也纳 Meidling

09:05

AT 维也纳 Hauptbahnhof

09:13

On Thursdays and Saturdays only from April 8 until Oct 28 2017. Also on April 17, May 1, June 5, August 15 2017. The train continues beyond Wien Hauptbahnhof to the loading bay. Arrival: 09:22 On Sunday mornings earlier arrivals in Vienna: Wien Meidling: 08:26, Wien Hauptbahnhof: 08:32, loading bay: 08:40

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: EN 1237 nightjet / 维也纳-里窝那

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click