夜行列车 里斯本-马德里

从里斯本到马德里的夜行列车TH 335。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

The night train "Lusitania" is the best connection from Portugal to Madrid and central and eastern Spain. Travel overnight from Lisbon to Madrid.

The train is a comfortable Talgo trainset offering different comfort levels. The most basic available accomodation are regular 2nd class ("Turista") seats. They can recline slightly and most of them are arranged in rows so that you strech your legs.

Besides the seated accomodation the train offers three kinds of sleeping cars. Four bed compartments ("Cama Turista") offer the best value. The beds are comfortable and there is a washing basin in the compartment.

The two bed compartments ("Cama Preferente") offer more privacy for couples and also have a washin basin in the compartment. The most luxurious option are the two bed cabins with ensuite shower and WC ("Cama Gran Clase") which offer a maximum of comfort.

The train also conveys a bar coach where you can get snacks and drinks, including warm meals in the evening and fresh breakfast in the morning.

The train runs combined with the night train from Lisbon to Hendaye until Medina del Campo.

车站 到达 出发

PT 里斯本 Santa Apolonia

21:25

PT 里斯本 Oriente

21:32

21:34

PT Entroncamento Estação

22:29

22:30

PT 鸽舍 Estación

23:05

23:06

PT 科英布拉 Coimbra B

23:31

23:32

PT Mangualde Estação

00:45

00:46

PT 瓜尔达 Estação

01:44

01:45

PT Vilar Formoso Estação

02:20

02:35

ES 丰特斯德奥尼奥罗 Estación

03:39

03:40

ES 罗德里戈城 Estación

03:58

03:59

ES 萨拉曼卡 Estación

04:53

04:56

ES 梅迪纳德尔坎波 Estación

05:40

06:18

ES 阿维拉 Estación

07:03

07:05

ES 马德里 Chamartín

08:40

The train runs combined with the night train from Lisbon to Hendaye until Medina del Campo.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: TH 332 / 马德里-里斯本

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 4人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click