夜行列车 KOLARI-赫尔辛基

夜行列车 | KOLARI-赫尔辛基 | P 270 | RAILCC

从Kolari到赫尔辛基的夜行列车P 270。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。



Comfortable night train from Kolari in the far north of Finland to Helsinki. Conveys car carriers from Kolari to Helsiki (Pasila station). The train consists of the older "blue" sleeping cars with three-bed compartments. Also conveys 2nd class seated accomodation and a restaurant car.

在这里购买您的火车票
车站

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

fi Kolari Rautatieasema

18:20

fi Pello Rautatieasema

19:07

19:09

fi Yltornio Rautatieasema

19:57

19:59

fi 托尔尼奥 Itäinen

20:49

20:51

fi 凯米 Rautatieasema

21:16

21:20

fi 奥卢 Rautatieasema

22:38

23:10

fi 上维耶斯卡 Rautatieasema

00:43

00:46

fi 科科拉 Rautatieasema

01:45

01:49

fi 塞伊奈约基 Rautatieasema

02:38

03:31

fi 坦佩雷 Rautatieasema

05:35

05:43

fi Toijala Rautatieasema

06:08

06:10

fi 海门林纳 Rautatieasema

06:35

06:37

fi 里希邁基 Rautatieasema

07:00

07:02

fi 万塔 Tikkurila

07:46

07:48

fi 赫尔辛基 Pasila

08:24

fi 赫尔辛基 Central

08:32

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: P 263 / 赫尔辛基-Kolari

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

特殊: 数量非常有限的特价票,需要提前数周预订才能得到。出发日期与时间固定,价格已包括车票价格与预定费。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

P 272 / Kolari-赫尔辛基 P 262 / Kolari-赫尔辛基
HELP

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click