夜行列车 KOLARI-赫尔辛基

从Kolari到赫尔辛基的夜行列车P 262。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable night train from Kolari in the far north of Finland via Tornio and Oulo to Tampere and Helsinki. The train consists of classic "blue" sleeping cars, 2nd class coaches as well as a luggage and dining car. Car carriers are also available.

The train consists of the classic "blue" sleeping cars. These have compartments with up to three beds. Each compartment has a washing basin, toilets are located at the end of the carriage.

The night train also conveys regular air-conditioned 2nd class coaches. Most seats are in open-plan arrangement in rows (2+2 seats) but there are also some seats facing each other and compartments. Bicycle transport is possible and there are dedicated areas for passengers with pets. One coach is equipped for passengers with reduced mobility.

You will also find a restaurant car, offering a varied menu for dinner and breakfast.

The train also conveys car carriers from Kolari to Tampere and Helsinki (Pasila).

Does not run daily.
Runs on Saturdays from February 10 to March 24, 2018. Also runs on December 21, 23, 26 and 30, 2017, January 1 and 6, 2018.
Running dates from March 24 to be announced later in 2018.

在火车站买车票。注意:在某些国家您需要在售票处支付一定服务费。您可以在国家出发站购买车票,也可以在其它国家购买车票。

车站 到达 出发

FI Kolari Rautatieasema

15:00

FI Pello Rautatieasema

15:49

15:52

FI Yltornio Rautatieasema

16:40

16:43

FI 托尔尼奥 Itäinen

17:33

17:36

FI 凯米 Rautatieasema

18:04

18:08

FI 奥卢 Rautatieasema

19:22

19:59

FI 上维耶斯卡 Rautatieasema

22:03

22:15

FI 科科拉 Rautatieasema

23:13

23:16

FI Pännäinen Rautatieasema

23:37

23:39

FI 塞伊奈约基 Rautatieasema

01:16

01:20

FI 坦佩雷 Rautatieasema

03:46

03:54

FI Toijala Rautatieasema

04:24

04:28

FI 海门林纳 Rautatieasema

04:56

05:01

FI 里希邁基 Rautatieasema

05:27

05:31

FI 万塔 Tikkurila

06:10

06:12

FI 赫尔辛基 Pasila

06:47

06:49

FI 赫尔辛基 Central

06:55

Does not run daily. Runs on Saturdays from February 10 to March 24, 2018. Also runs on December 21, 23, 26 and 30, 2017, January 1 and 6, 2018. Running dates from March 24 to be announced later in 2018.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: P 269 / 赫尔辛基-Kolari

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

以下列车可以作为您的备选方案:

P 270 / Kolari-赫尔辛基 P 272 / Kolari-赫尔辛基
Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click