夜行列车 哥德堡-吕勒奥

夜行列车 | 哥德堡-吕勒奥 | NT 92 | RAILCC

从哥德堡到吕勒奥的夜行列车NT 92。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable long distance night train from Gothenburg to Lulea. Connection towards Narvik in Boden.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

se 哥德堡 Central

18:30

se 海尔利永阿 Station

19:16

19:17

se 舍夫德 Station

19:50

19:51

se 哈尔斯贝里 Station

20:54

20:55

se 斯德哥尔摩 Central

22:35

22:40

se 阿兰达 Central

23:03

23:04

se 乌普萨拉 Central

23:25

23:26

se 耶夫勒 Central

00:22

00:23

se 瑟德港 Station

01:09

01:10

se 松兹瓦尔 Central

02:47

02:58

se 海讷桑德 Station

03:51

03:52

se 恩舍尔兹维克 Station

05:06

05:07

se 于默奥 Central

06:25

06:30

se Bastuträsk Station

08:27

08:28

se 艾尔夫斯宾 Station

09:51

09:52

se 布登 Centralstation

10:22

10:37

se 吕勒奥 Central

11:11

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: CAL / 伦敦-爱丁堡

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

NT94|3965 / 斯德哥尔摩-吕勒奥 NT10094|13965 / 斯德哥尔摩-吕勒奥
Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click