夜行列车 威廉堡-伦敦

夜行列车 | 威廉堡-伦敦 | CAL | RAILCC

从威廉堡到伦敦的夜行列车CAL。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

From Fort William by overnight train to London.

Train is available in Fort William from 1920. Vacate cabins in London at 0800.

车站 到达 出发

uk 威廉堡 Station

19:50

uk 斯皮恩桥 Station

20:10

uk 兰诺赫 Station

21:06

uk Bridge of Orchy Station

21:34

uk Tyndrum Upper

21:52

uk Crianlarich Station

22:05

uk Ardlui Station

22:26

uk 阿罗赫尔 Arrochar and Tarbet

22:44

uk Garelochhead Station

23:10

uk 海伦斯堡 Upper

23:24

uk 邓巴顿 Central

23:40

uk Dalmuir Station

23:52

uk 普雷斯顿 Station

04:36

uk Crewe Station

05:37

uk 伦敦 Euston

07:47

Train is available in Fort William from 1920. Vacate cabins in London at 0800.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

类别

座椅车厢 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click