夜行列车 布达佩斯-布拉格

夜行列车 | 布达佩斯-布拉格 | EN 476/524 | RAILCC

从布达佩斯到布拉格的夜行列车EN 476/524。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。



Convenient night train between Budapest and Prague. Through coaches, conveyed with the night train Budapest - Prague until Pardubice, where the coaches are attached to an express train to Prague.



Also runs on Fridays and Saturdays with a different train number (476/898) and a later arrival in Prague on the following morning.

在这里购买您的火车票
车站

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

20:05

hu Vác

20:47

20:48

sk 什图罗沃 Station

21:21

21:24

sk 新扎姆基 Station

21:50

21:52

sk 布拉迪斯拉發 hl.st.

22:46

23:01

sk Kúty Station

23:41

23:43

cz 布热茨拉夫 Nádraží

23:55

00:24

cz 布尔诺 hl.n.

00:54

01:11

cz 帕尔杜比采 hl.n.

02:42

05:33

cz 科林 Nádraží

05:57

05:59

cz 布拉格 Libeň

06:32

cz 布拉格 Hlavní Nádraží (hl.n.)

06:39

Also runs on Fridays and Saturdays with a different train number (476/898) and a later arrival in Prague on the following morning.

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: EN 477 / 布拉格-布达佩斯

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

特殊: 数量非常有限的特价票,需要提前数周预订才能得到。出发日期与时间固定,价格已包括车票价格与预定费。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 476/898 / 布达佩斯-布拉格 EN 476 / 布达佩斯-柏林
HELP

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click