夜行列车 布达佩斯-巴尔

夜行列车 | 布达佩斯-巴尔 | EC345/1137 | RAILCC

从布达佩斯到巴尔的夜行列车EC345/1137。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。



Summer season night train from Budapest to Bar. Consists of Hungarian sleeping car, couchette and 2nd class compartment car. Through cars, conveyed with the Eurocity Vienna - Budapest - Belgrade to Subotica and from there with the night train to Bar. The Eurocity conveys a restaurant car.



Runs on Tuesdays and Fridays from 16 June until 1 September 2017

在这里购买您的火车票
车站

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

12:05

hu 布达佩斯 Ferencváros

12:13

12:14

hu 孔圣米克洛什

13:08

13:09

hu Kiskőrös

13:59

14:01

hu Kiskunhalas

14:32

14:41

hu 凯莱比奥

15:11

15:41

rs 苏博蒂察

15:55

18:37

rs 巴奇卡托波拉

19:32

19:33

rs Vrbas

20:21

20:22

rs 诺威萨 Železnička Stanica

21:08

21:31

rs Beška

22:00

22:01

rs Inđija

22:12

22:14

rs Stara Pazova

22:21

22:22

rs Nova Pazova

22:28

22:29

rs 贝尔格莱德 Novi Beograd

22:50

22:51

rs 贝尔格莱德 Central - Prokop

22:56

22:59

rs 瓦列沃

00:45

00:46

rs Požega

02:21

02:22

rs Užice

02:43

02:48

rs 普里波耶

04:46

04:47

rs Prijepolje

06:02

06:03

me 比耶洛波列 Željeznička Stanica

07:44

08:15

me 莫伊科瓦茨 Željeznička Stanica

08:40

08:41

me 科拉欣 Željeznička Stanica

08:58

08:59

me 波德戈里察 Željeznička Stanica

10:24

10:36

me Sutomore Željeznička Stanica

11:22

11:25

me 巴尔 Željeznička Stanica

11:57

Runs on Tuesdays and Fridays from 16 June until 1 September 2017

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: B1136/344 / 巴尔-布达佩斯

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

重要:标出的价格会随服务及邮寄方式的不同而变化,主要取决于您是在线、在自动售票机,还是在火车站售票窗口购票。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

特殊: 数量非常有限的特价票,需要提前数周预订才能得到。出发日期与时间固定,价格已包括车票价格与预定费。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

G 341 / 布达佩斯-贝尔格莱德 B433 / 贝尔格莱德-巴尔
HELP

Eurail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Eurail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。

继续阅读
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click