夜行列车 布拉索夫-布达佩斯

夜行列车 | 布拉索夫-布达佩斯 | IC 406 | RAILCC

从布拉索夫到布达佩斯的夜行列车IC 406。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Classic night train from Brasov to Budapest. Conveys Hungarian coaches, including a restaurant car and older "retro" sleeping car and couchette car.

Buy the train ticket at a railway station. Note: in some countries you have to pay a service fee at the ticket counter. The ticket can be purchased at a station in the country of departure, also sometimes in other countries.

车站 到达 出发

ro 布拉索夫 Gara Centrală

18:50

ro 聖格奧爾基

19:18

19:20

ro 米耶尔库雷亚丘克

20:21

20:23

ro 格奧爾蓋尼

21:27

21:29

ro Deda

23:03

23:08

ro Sărățel

00:01

00:03

ro 貝克良

00:27

00:29

ro 代日

01:00

01:04

ro 克卢日-纳波卡 Cluj-Napoca

02:10

02:25

ro 奥拉迪亚

04:57

05:02

ro Episcopia Bihor

05:10

05:33

hu 比豪爾凱賴斯泰什

04:48

05:28

hu 皮什珀克洛達尼

06:32

06:55

hu 索尔诺克

07:52

07:57

hu 布达佩斯 Keleti

09:20

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Travel this route in reverse direction: IC 407 / 布达佩斯-布拉索夫

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

座位车厢 | 一等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 3人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 一等舱

Note: for ticket fares please follow the given booking links. Prices may vary depending on the route, purchase date and comfort category.

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

The following trains might be an alternative connection for you:

EN 472 / 布加勒斯特-布达佩斯 EN 346 / 布加勒斯特-维也纳
Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click