夜行列车 柏林-苏黎世

从柏林到苏黎世的夜行列车NJ 471。在哪购买车票。时刻表信息、座位、卧铺,及软卧。

Comfortable "nightjet" night train from Berlin to Zurich. Travel overnight from the German Capital on the Spree to the Little Big City on the Limmat. Operated by ÖBB, the nightjet offers premium comfort in three categories: double-deck sleeping car (standard and deluxe compartments with one or two berths available), couchette car (four or six berths per compartment) and 2nd class coach (six seats per compartment).

Passengers in sleeping cars can choose from standard and deluxe compartments. Deluxe compartments are on the upper floor of one of the sleeping cars. They are very spacious, have panoramic windows and ensuite shower and WC. Standard compartments are located on the upper floor of the other sleeping car and on the bottom floors of both sleeping cars. They have a washing basin in the compartment. Passengers are welcomed with a goodie bag, including ear plugs, slippers, towel as well as a small snack and sparkling wine. Breakfast is included for all passengers in sleeping cars. Six compontents of a large menu are included, extra components cost 1,20€ each. Free refill for hot beverages (coffee, tea, hot chocolate).

Couchette cars have four or six berths per compartment. WC and washing rooms are at the end of the carriage. A couchette compartment for tavellers with reduced mobility is available. Travellers in couchette cars get a complimentary small breakfast (coffee/tea and two rolls). 2nd class coaches have six seats per compartment.

All coaches have air-condition and electrical plugs. Snacks, drinks as well as toiletry can be bought from the stewards in sleeping and couchette cars. Bicycle transport not possible.

车站 到达 出发

DE 柏林 Berlin Ostbahnhof

20:56

DE 柏林 Berlin Hauptbahnhof

21:06

DE 柏林 Berlin Zoologischer Garten

21:16

DE 柏林 Berlin Wannsee

21:28

DE 波茨坦 Hauptbahnhof

21:41

DE 哈弗尔河畔勃兰登堡 Hauptbahnhof

22:07

DE 马格德堡 Hauptbahnhof

22:58

DE 布伦瑞克 Hauptbahnhof

23:45

23:47

DE 哥廷根

01:24

01:26

DE 富尔达 Hauptbahnhof

02:54

03:00

DE 美因河畔法兰克福 Süd

03:59

04:02

DE 曼海姆 Hauptbahnhof

04:40

04:42

DE 卡尔斯鲁厄 Hauptbahnhof

05:07

05:09

DE 巴登-巴登

05:27

05:29

DE 奥芬堡 Bahnhof

05:45

05:47

DE 弗莱堡 Hauptbahnhof

06:20

06:22

CH 巴塞尔 Bad Bf

07:06

07:12

CH 巴塞尔 SBB

07:20

CH 布鲁格 Bahnhof

08:30

CH 巴登 Bahnhof

08:41

CH 苏黎世 HB

09:05

您无需转车,所列时间只是让您对旅程有大致了解。

路线在这些工作日有运行(1=星期一 / 7=星期日):

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

在这条路线上以相反方向旅行: NJ 470 / 苏黎世-柏林

类别

座位车厢 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 6人间 | 二等舱

卧铺车厢 | 4人间 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 2人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立洗手池 | 二等舱

睡铺车厢 | 1人间 | 独立卫浴 | 二等舱

注意:关于火车票价,请以提供的预订链接为准。价格会根据路线、购买日期及舒适等级而不同。

类别: 只列出了可选的类别。

Interrail通票: 如果如果在这条路线上您想使用Interrail通票而不是火车票, 请您查看这里,关于预订费及其他信息。
Pete: SleeperetteSleeperette
Pete Pete
Pete: SleeperetteSleeperette
Pete Pete
Pete: SleeperetteSleeperette
Pete Pete
Pete: Entrance Sleeper EconomyEntrance Sleeper Economy
Pete Pete
Pete: Entrance Deluxe SleeperEntrance Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Toilett Deluxe SleeperToilett Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Shower Deluxe SleeperShower Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: One or two beds in Deluxe SleeperOne or two beds in Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Cabin of Deluxe SleeperCabin of Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: A free wine in the evening - Deluxe SleeperA free wine in the evening - Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe SleeperDeluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Towels provided in the Deluxe SleeperTowels provided in the Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Power plug in in the Deluxe SleeperPower plug in in the Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Door Deluxe SleeperDoor Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Air condition in Deluxe SleeperAir condition in Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Breakfast in Deluxe SleeperBreakfast in Deluxe Sleeper
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe Sleeper in the morningDeluxe Sleeper in the morning
Pete Pete
Pete: Deluxe Sleeper in the morningDeluxe Sleeper in the morning
Pete Pete
Pete: CouchetteCouchette
Pete Pete
Pete: CouchetteCouchette
Pete Pete
The photos marked with provided by ÖBB are offical photos of ÖBB. © photos - inside views: ÖBB, Harald Eisenberger / © photos - outside views: ÖBB, Wegscheider
HELP

您还有其他问题并需要进一步的帮助吗?请不要犹豫,在我们友好的论坛中询问您的疑惑,您总会得到详细的帮助。

论坛

booking.com

booking.com

找到您休息睡觉的地方。简单且安全的预订。

选择城市

OUT

OUT


click